CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Corcunda / Neópolis / Santa Tecla Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 11:00 | 17:35 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 11:01 | 17:36 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 11:02 | 17:37 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 83 | 11:03 | 17:38 |
Cel. Sarmento - Parada 02 | 11:04 | 17:39 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Sebrae | 11:04 | 17:40 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Facensa | 11:05 | 17:41 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Estádio Vierão | 11:06 | 17:42 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores | 11:06 | 17:43 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos | 11:08 | 17:44 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos | 11:09 | 17:46 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos - Marquespan | 11:10 | 17:47 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos | 11:11 | 17:48 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:11 | 17:49 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos | 11:12 | 17:49 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos | 11:13 | 17:51 |
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos - Igreja Nossa Senhora Do Carmo | 11:14 | 17:52 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:16 | 17:54 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:17 | 17:55 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos - Esc. Santo Antônio De Pádua | 11:18 | 17:56 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:18 | 17:57 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:19 | 17:57 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:19 | 17:58 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:20 | 17:59 |
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos | 11:20 | 17:59 |
Rs-020 - Parada 77 | 11:21 | 18:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 76 | 11:22 | 18:01 |
Rs-020 - Parada 75 | 11:23 | 18:03 |
Rs-020 - Parada 74 | 11:24 | 18:04 |
Estrada Municipal | 11:26 | 18:06 |
Pachecos | 11:26 | 18:07 |
Paraíba | 11:27 | 18:07 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 11:27 | 18:08 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 11:28 | 18:08 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 11:28 | 18:09 |
Amazonas | 11:29 | 18:10 |
Amazonas | 11:29 | 18:10 |
Amazonas | 11:30 | 18:11 |
Amazonas | 11:30 | 18:12 |
São Paulo | 11:31 | 18:12 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 11:32 | 18:13 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 11:32 | 18:14 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 11:33 | 18:14 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 11:34 | 18:16 |
Barbosa Neto | 11:34 | 18:16 |
Dona Leopoldina | 11:35 | 18:17 |
Dona Leopoldina | 11:36 | 18:18 |
Rs-118 | 11:37 | 18:19 |
Rs-118 | 11:38 | 18:21 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:39 | 18:22 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima - Pedacinho Do Céu | 11:40 | 18:23 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:42 | 18:26 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:43 | 18:26 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:43 | 18:27 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:45 | 18:30 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:47 | 18:31 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:47 | 18:32 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 11:48 | 18:33 |
Leonel Cabeleira Bitelo - Subprefeitura | 11:50 | 18:34 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 11:52 | 18:37 |
Frederico De Souza, 910 | 11:53 | 18:39 |
Frederico De Souza, 1255 | 11:54 | 18:40 |
Frederico De Souza, 1605 | 11:55 | 18:41 |
Frederico Valentin De Souza - Lar Ebenézer | 11:57 | 18:44 |
Frederico De Souza, 2027 | 11:59 | 18:46 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa - Frederico Souza | 12:01 | 18:49 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:02 | 18:49 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:03 | 18:50 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:03 | 18:51 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:04 | 18:52 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:05 | 18:53 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:05 | 18:53 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:06 | 18:54 |
Henrique Closs - Esc. Costa Do Ipiranga | 12:08 | 18:57 |
Henrique Closs - Eletrosul | 12:09 | 18:58 |
Henrique Closs | 12:11 | 19:00 |
Rs-118 - Mal. Rondon | 12:11 | 19:00 |
Rs-118 - Cemitério Costa Do Ipiranga | 12:12 | 19:02 |
Abel De Souza Rosa | 12:14 | 19:03 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:15 | 19:05 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:16 | 19:06 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:16 | 19:06 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:16 | 19:07 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:17 | 19:07 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:18 | 19:08 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 12:18 | 19:09 |
Henrique Closs | 12:19 | 19:10 |
Henrique Closs | 12:20 | 19:11 |
Henrique Closs | 12:21 | 19:13 |
Henrique Closs | 12:24 | 19:15 |
Henrique Closs | 12:24 | 19:16 |
Henrique Closs - Col. Humberto De Campos | 12:25 | 19:18 |
Henrique Closs | 12:27 | 19:19 |
Henrique Closs | 12:29 | 19:22 |
Henrique Closs | 12:31 | 19:24 |
Henrique Closs | 12:32 | 19:26 |
Escola Santa Tecla | 12:33 | 19:27 |
Bruno Wulff, 503 | 12:34 | 19:28 |
Bruno Wulff, 565 | 12:34 | 19:28 |
Bruno Wulff - Riacho Doce | 12:36 | 19:30 |
Bruno Wulff, 1815 | 12:37 | 19:32 |
Bruno Wulff, 1955 | 12:38 | 19:33 |
Bruno Wulff, 2074 | 12:38 | 19:33 |
Terminal Quebra Dente | 12:40 | 19:34 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí Bus schedule - CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Corcunda / Neópolis / Santa Tecla)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí Bus schedule for the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA route, Corcunda / Neópolis / Santa Tecla, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Terminal Quebra Dente station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Alternative Directions Schedules
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Betânia
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Tom Jobim
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Corcunda / Palermo / Santa Tecla
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro / Est. Geral Do Morro Agudo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro / Rosa Maria / Palermo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Centro Via Ulbra
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Chaparral
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Betânia Colegial
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Tom Jobim (Colegial)
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Morro Agudo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Corcunda / Neópolis / Costa Do Ipiranga