CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Betânia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cel. Sarmento - Inss | 16:40 |
Cel. Sarmento - Parada 02 | 16:41 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Sebrae | 16:42 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Facensa | 16:42 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Estádio Vierão | 16:43 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores | 16:44 |
Jorge Amado | 16:46 |
Jorge Amado - Rissul | 16:47 |
Jorge Amado | 16:48 |
Jorge Amado | 16:49 |
Jorge Amado | 16:50 |
Itacolomi - Ulbra Gravataí | 16:51 |
Itacolomi | 16:53 |
Itacolomi - Alphaville | 16:53 |
Itacolomi | 16:54 |
Itacolomi | 16:55 |
Rs-118 - Ppg Tintas Renner | 16:57 |
Rs-118 | 16:59 |
Rs-118 - Metalgr. Renner / Havan | 17:00 |
Rs-118 - Rosa Maria | 17:03 |
Rs-118 | 17:04 |
Rs-118 | 17:06 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:07 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima - Pedacinho Do Céu | 17:08 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:11 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:11 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:12 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:14 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:16 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:17 |
Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 17:18 |
Leonel Cabeleira Bitelo - Subprefeitura | 17:19 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:22 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa - Frederico Souza | 17:22 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:23 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:24 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:25 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:26 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:26 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:27 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:28 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:30 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:30 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:31 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:32 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:33 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:33 |
Manoel De Souza Rosa | 17:34 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa, 910 | 17:34 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa, 2564 | 17:36 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa, 220 | 17:37 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa, 2932 | 17:38 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa, 3140 | 17:39 |
Estr. Abel De Souza Rosa - Pro Ambiente | 17:41 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 1 | 17:43 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 1205 | 17:45 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 894 | 17:46 |
Estr. Dos Tavares | 17:47 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 385 | 17:48 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 10 | 17:49 |
Estr. Dos Tavares | 17:50 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 1565 | 17:53 |
Estr. Dos Tavares, 75 | 17:55 |
Rs-118 - Sítio Ipiranga | 17:56 |
Rs-118 - UnidaSul | 17:59 |
Rs-118 - Betânia | 18:00 |
Rs-118 | 18:01 |
Rs-118 - Agv Logística | 18:03 |
Rs-118 - Capistranos | 18:06 |
Rs-118 - Mal. Rondon | 18:07 |
Rs-118 - Amélia Schemes | 18:09 |
Rs-118 - Atacadãors | 18:10 |
Rs-118 - Antônio Carlos Jobim | 18:12 |
Rs-118 - Estrada Pauluzzi | 18:13 |
Rs-118 | 18:15 |
Rs-118 - Rosa Maria | 18:16 |
Rs-118 - Metalgr. Renner / Havan | 18:19 |
Rs-118 | 18:20 |
Rs-118 - Ppg Tintas Renner | 18:22 |
Rs-118 | 18:23 |
Itacolomi | 18:24 |
Itacolomi | 18:25 |
Itacolomi - Alphaville | 18:26 |
Itacolomi | 18:27 |
Itacolomi - Ulbra Gravataí | 18:28 |
Jorge Amado | 18:29 |
Jorge Amado | 18:30 |
Jorge Amado | 18:31 |
Jorge Amado - Rissul | 18:32 |
Jorge Amado | 18:33 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores | 18:35 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Estádio Vierão | 18:35 |
Anápio Gomes | 18:36 |
Anápio Gomes | 18:38 |
Anápio Gomes - Caixa | 18:39 |
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 16:40 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí Bus schedule - CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Betânia)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí Bus schedule for the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA route, Betânia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Alternative Directions Schedules
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Tom Jobim
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Corcunda / Palermo / Santa Tecla
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro / Est. Geral Do Morro Agudo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Cova Do Touro / Rosa Maria / Palermo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Corcunda / Neópolis / Santa Tecla
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Centro Via Ulbra
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Chaparral
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Betânia Colegial
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Tom Jobim (Colegial)
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Morro Agudo
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Schedule - Corcunda / Neópolis / Costa Do Ipiranga