COTRAL - Sora | Stazione FS→Atina | Via Sanniti Via Case Melfa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sora | Stazione FS | 07:30 |
Sora | Piazza Savona | 07:31 |
Sora | Stadio | 07:32 |
Sora | Via Sferracavallo Via Corona | 07:34 |
Sora | Via Sferracavallo Via Villa Carrara | 07:36 |
Broccostella | Piazza Municipio | 07:37 |
Broccostella | Via Stella Via Vado Mola | 07:37 |
Broccostella | Ponte Tapino | 07:38 |
Broccostella | Via Vandra Via Pesca | 07:39 |
Posta F. | Via Vandra Via Fontechiari | 07:40 |
Posta F. | Via Camminate Str. Terra Orta | 07:40 |
Posta F. | Via Camminate Str. Petunno | 07:41 |
Posta F. | Via Camminate Via Cona | 07:42 |
Vicalvi | Via Vandra Via Maschiura | 07:42 |
Vicalvi | Contrada Delicata | 07:44 |
Vicalvi | Contrada Delicata | 07:44 |
Vicalvi | Contrada Mortale | 07:44 |
Vicalvi | Via Aia San Giovanni Via Storta | 07:46 |
Vicalvi | Via Aia San Giovanni, 11 | 07:47 |
Vicalvi | Cimitero | 07:49 |
Vicalvi | Contrada Arena | 07:49 |
Alvito | Tiravento | 07:51 |
Alvito | Corso Equicola | 07:53 |
Alvito | Via Gallia | 07:54 |
Alvito | Piazza Umberto I | 07:54 |
Alvito | Via Fontanelle Via Europa | 07:55 |
Alvito | Via Valle Donica, 6 | 07:56 |
Alvito | Aia Nuova | 07:57 |
Alvito | Santa Maria Del Campo | 07:58 |
Alvito | Cimitero | 07:58 |
Alvito | Via Sant'Andrea | 07:59 |
San Donato | Fosso | 08:01 |
San Donato | Selva | 08:02 |
San Donato | Via Selva | 08:03 |
San Donato | Campo Sportivo | 08:04 |
San Donato | Via Roma Via Macerino | 08:04 |
San Donato | Via Roma Via Santa Maria | 08:05 |
San Donato | Via Roma Via Pertini | 08:06 |
San Donato | Piazza 4 Novembre | 08:07 |
San Donato | Cimitero | 08:07 |
San Donato | Valanziera | 08:08 |
San Donato | Ponte Di Tolle | 08:08 |
San Donato | Via Fondi Via San Paolo | 08:10 |
Gallinaro | Via Forca Acero Via Settefrati | 08:11 |
Gallinaro | Via Forca Acero Str. Vallone | 08:12 |
Gallinaro | Via Forca Acero Via De Rio | 08:12 |
Gallinaro | Fornace | 08:14 |
Atina | Via Picinisco Via Forca Acero | 08:16 |
Atina | Via Ferriera Via San Giuliano | 08:17 |
Atina | Corso Munanzio Planco | 08:18 |
Atina | Via Sanniti Via Case Melfa | 08:20 |
Cotral Bus schedule - COTRAL (Sora | Stazione FS→Atina | Via Sanniti Via Case Melfa)
The Cotral Bus schedule for the COTRAL route, Sora | Stazione FS→Atina | Via Sanniti Via Case Melfa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sora | Stazione FS station to Atina | Via Sanniti Via Case Melfa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cotral schedule.