CTRAL. DE ABASTOS - PTE. DE FIERRO - Ctral. de Abastos Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 | Departure #53 | Departure #54 | Departure #55 | Departure #56 | Departure #57 | Departure #58 | Departure #59 | Departure #60 | Departure #61 | Departure #62 | Departure #63 | Departure #64 | Departure #65 | Departure #66 | Departure #67 | Departure #68 | Departure #69 | Departure #70 | Departure #71 | Departure #72 | Departure #73 | Departure #74 | Departure #75 | Departure #76 | Departure #77 | Departure #78 | Departure #79 | Departure #80 | Departure #81 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vía Morelos, 2 | 6:00 | 6:12 | 6:24 | 6:36 | 6:48 | 7:00 | 7:12 | 7:24 | 7:36 | 7:48 | 8:00 | 8:12 | 8:24 | 8:36 | 8:48 | 9:00 | 9:12 | 9:24 | 9:36 | 9:48 | 10:00 | 10:12 | 10:24 | 10:36 | 10:48 | 11:00 | 11:12 | 11:24 | 11:36 | 11:48 | 12:00 | 12:12 | 12:24 | 12:36 | 12:48 | 13:00 | 13:12 | 13:24 | 13:36 | 13:48 | 14:00 | 14:12 | 14:24 | 14:36 | 14:48 | 15:00 | 15:12 | 15:24 | 15:36 | 15:48 | 16:00 | 16:12 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 19:24 | 19:36 | 19:48 | 20:00 | 20:12 | 20:24 | 20:36 | 20:48 | 21:00 | 21:12 | 21:24 | 21:36 | 21:48 | 22:00 |
Norte 3, 71 | 6:03 | 6:15 | 6:27 | 6:39 | 6:51 | 7:03 | 7:15 | 7:27 | 7:39 | 7:51 | 8:03 | 8:15 | 8:27 | 8:39 | 8:51 | 9:03 | 9:15 | 9:27 | 9:39 | 9:51 | 10:03 | 10:15 | 10:27 | 10:39 | 10:51 | 11:03 | 11:15 | 11:27 | 11:39 | 11:51 | 12:03 | 12:15 | 12:27 | 12:39 | 12:51 | 13:03 | 13:15 | 13:27 | 13:39 | 13:51 | 14:03 | 14:15 | 14:27 | 14:39 | 14:51 | 15:03 | 15:15 | 15:27 | 15:39 | 15:51 | 16:03 | 16:15 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:51 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 19:27 | 19:39 | 19:51 | 20:03 | 20:15 | 20:27 | 20:39 | 20:51 | 21:03 | 21:15 | 21:27 | 21:39 | 21:51 | 22:02 |
Alondras, 94 | 6:05 | 6:17 | 6:29 | 6:41 | 6:53 | 7:06 | 7:18 | 7:30 | 7:42 | 7:54 | 8:06 | 8:18 | 8:30 | 8:42 | 8:54 | 9:06 | 9:18 | 9:30 | 9:42 | 9:54 | 10:05 | 10:17 | 10:29 | 10:41 | 10:53 | 11:05 | 11:17 | 11:29 | 11:41 | 11:53 | 12:05 | 12:17 | 12:29 | 12:41 | 12:53 | 13:05 | 13:17 | 13:29 | 13:41 | 13:53 | 14:05 | 14:17 | 14:29 | 14:41 | 14:53 | 15:06 | 15:18 | 15:30 | 15:42 | 15:54 | 16:06 | 16:18 | 16:30 | 16:42 | 16:54 | 17:06 | 17:18 | 17:30 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 18:06 | 18:18 | 18:30 | 18:42 | 18:54 | 19:06 | 19:18 | 19:30 | 19:42 | 19:54 | 20:05 | 20:17 | 20:29 | 20:41 | 20:53 | 21:05 | 21:17 | 21:29 | 21:41 | 21:53 | 22:04 |
M. 3 C. 9, 36 | 6:07 | 6:19 | 6:31 | 6:43 | 6:55 | 7:09 | 7:21 | 7:33 | 7:45 | 7:57 | 8:09 | 8:21 | 8:33 | 8:45 | 8:57 | 9:09 | 9:21 | 9:33 | 9:45 | 9:57 | 10:08 | 10:20 | 10:32 | 10:44 | 10:56 | 11:08 | 11:20 | 11:32 | 11:44 | 11:56 | 12:08 | 12:20 | 12:32 | 12:44 | 12:56 | 13:08 | 13:20 | 13:32 | 13:44 | 13:56 | 14:08 | 14:20 | 14:32 | 14:44 | 14:56 | 15:09 | 15:21 | 15:33 | 15:45 | 15:57 | 16:09 | 16:21 | 16:33 | 16:45 | 16:57 | 17:09 | 17:21 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 17:57 | 18:09 | 18:21 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:57 | 19:09 | 19:21 | 19:33 | 19:45 | 19:57 | 20:07 | 20:19 | 20:31 | 20:43 | 20:55 | 21:07 | 21:19 | 21:31 | 21:43 | 21:55 | 22:06 |
Carretera México-Texcoco - Lago de San Cristóbal | 6:09 | 6:21 | 6:33 | 6:45 | 6:57 | 7:12 | 7:24 | 7:36 | 7:48 | 8:00 | 8:12 | 8:24 | 8:36 | 8:48 | 9:00 | 9:12 | 9:24 | 9:36 | 9:48 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:22 | 10:34 | 10:46 | 10:58 | 11:10 | 11:22 | 11:34 | 11:46 | 11:58 | 12:10 | 12:22 | 12:34 | 12:46 | 12:58 | 13:10 | 13:22 | 13:34 | 13:46 | 13:58 | 14:10 | 14:22 | 14:34 | 14:46 | 14:58 | 15:12 | 15:24 | 15:36 | 15:48 | 16:00 | 16:12 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:48 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 19:24 | 19:36 | 19:48 | 20:00 | 20:09 | 20:21 | 20:33 | 20:45 | 20:57 | 21:09 | 21:21 | 21:33 | 21:45 | 21:57 | 22:09 |
22 de Septiembre, 20 | 6:11 | 6:23 | 6:35 | 6:47 | 6:59 | 7:15 | 7:27 | 7:39 | 7:51 | 8:03 | 8:15 | 8:27 | 8:39 | 8:51 | 9:03 | 9:15 | 9:27 | 9:39 | 9:51 | 10:02 | 10:12 | 10:24 | 10:36 | 10:48 | 11:00 | 11:12 | 11:24 | 11:36 | 11:48 | 12:00 | 12:12 | 12:24 | 12:36 | 12:48 | 13:00 | 13:12 | 13:24 | 13:36 | 13:48 | 14:00 | 14:12 | 14:24 | 14:36 | 14:48 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:27 | 15:39 | 15:51 | 16:03 | 16:15 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:51 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:27 | 17:39 | 17:51 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:51 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 19:27 | 19:39 | 19:51 | 20:02 | 20:11 | 20:23 | 20:35 | 20:47 | 20:59 | 21:11 | 21:23 | 21:35 | 21:47 | 21:59 | 22:10 |
Avenida Central, 265 | 6:13 | 6:25 | 6:37 | 6:49 | 7:01 | 7:17 | 7:29 | 7:41 | 7:53 | 8:05 | 8:17 | 8:29 | 8:41 | 8:53 | 9:05 | 9:17 | 9:29 | 9:41 | 9:53 | 10:04 | 10:14 | 10:26 | 10:38 | 10:50 | 11:02 | 11:14 | 11:26 | 11:38 | 11:50 | 12:02 | 12:14 | 12:26 | 12:38 | 12:50 | 13:02 | 13:14 | 13:26 | 13:38 | 13:50 | 14:02 | 14:14 | 14:26 | 14:38 | 14:50 | 15:02 | 15:17 | 15:29 | 15:41 | 15:53 | 16:05 | 16:17 | 16:29 | 16:41 | 16:53 | 17:05 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:29 | 18:41 | 18:53 | 19:05 | 19:17 | 19:29 | 19:41 | 19:53 | 20:04 | 20:13 | 20:25 | 20:37 | 20:49 | 21:01 | 21:13 | 21:25 | 21:37 | 21:49 | 22:01 | 22:12 |
Peseros bus schedule - CTRAL. DE ABASTOS - PTE. DE FIERRO (Ctral. de Abastos)
The Peseros bus schedule for the CTRAL. DE ABASTOS - PTE. DE FIERRO route, Ctral. de Abastos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vía Morelos, 2 station to Avenida Central, 265 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Peseros schedule.