D27 - Taceno - Via Roma (Municipio) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Premana - Piazza Chiesa | 15:50 |
Premana - Pizzeria | 15:51 |
Pagnona - Piazza | 15:58 |
Premana - Bivio Pagnona | 16:03 |
Premana - Ponte Di Premana | 16:05 |
Casargo - Piazzo | 16:09 |
Casargo - Somadino | 16:12 |
Casargo - Via Alta (Municipio) | 16:14 |
Casargo - Codesino | 16:16 |
Margno - Piazza | 16:18 |
Crandola Valsassina - Vegno | 16:20 |
Taceno - Via Roma (Municipio) | 16:25 |
Arriva Lecco bus schedule - D27 (Taceno - Via Roma (Municipio))
The Arriva Lecco bus schedule for the D27 route, Taceno - Via Roma (Municipio), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Premana - Piazza Chiesa station to Taceno - Via Roma (Municipio) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Lecco schedule. We update the schedule of D27, from Premana to Taceno, daily at midnight.