D50 - Calco - Via Nazionale, 85 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Scuole Superiori - Via Lavello | 13:10 |
Olginate - Chiesa | 13:15 |
Olginate - A.S.L. | 13:16 |
Olginate - Pesci Vivi | 13:17 |
Olginate - Chiesetta | 13:18 |
Olginate - Ponte Villa | 13:20 |
Olginate - La Fiorita | 13:21 |
Olginate - Sc Capiate | 13:22 |
Airuno - Statale | 13:24 |
Airuno - Elettroadda | 13:26 |
Calco - Peugeot | 13:28 |
Arriva Lecco bus schedule - D50 (Calco - Via Nazionale, 85)
The Arriva Lecco bus schedule for the D50 route, Calco - Via Nazionale, 85, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Scuole Superiori - Via Lavello station to Calco - Peugeot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Lecco schedule.
D50 Alternative Directions Schedules
- D50 Schedule - Brivio - Capolinea
- D50 Schedule - Olginate - Chiesa
- D50 Schedule - Valgreghentino - Sa.L.
- D50 Schedule - Lecco - Piazza Lega Lombarda
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Piazza Italia
- D50 Schedule - Imbersago - Chiesa
- D50 Schedule - Valgreghentino - Sa.L.
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Via De Gasperi (Scuole)
- D50 Schedule - Lecco - Piazza Stazione
- D50 Schedule - Lomagna - Via Milano, 73
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Via Dei Lodovichi (Scuole)
- D50 Schedule - Cernusco L. - Stazione F.S.
- D50 Schedule - Lomagna - Municipio
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Via De Gasperi
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Via Dei Lodovichi (Scuole)
- D50 Schedule - Osnago - Incrocio S.S.36
- D50 Schedule - Cernusco L. - Stazione F.S.
- D50 Schedule - Olginate - Sc Capiate
- D50 Schedule - Merate - Piazza Italia