D55 - Lecco - Piazza Stazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Colle Brianza - Nava | 06:55 | 08:40 | 16:55 |
Ravellino | 06:57 | 08:42 | 16:57 |
Villa Vergano - Via Colle Brianza | 07:02 | 08:47 | 17:02 |
Villa Vergano - Via Colle Brianza, 23 | 07:04 | 08:49 | 17:04 |
Galbiate - Palestra | 07:05 | 08:50 | 17:05 |
Galbiate - Bivio Per Ello | 07:08 | 08:53 | 17:08 |
Galbiate - Bartesate (Lavatoio) | 07:09 | 08:54 | 17:09 |
Galbiate - Bazzona | 07:11 | 08:56 | 17:11 |
Galbiate - Cimitero Bivio Garlate | 07:12 | 08:57 | 17:12 |
Galbiate - Autostazione | 07:13 | 08:58 | 17:13 |
Galbiate - Colorificio | 07:14 | 08:59 | 17:14 |
Galbiate - Vignola | 07:15 | 09:00 | 17:15 |
Pescate - Cimitero | 07:17 | 09:02 | 17:17 |
Pescate - Torrette Sup. | 07:18 | 09:03 | 17:18 |
Pescate - Insirano (Terzo Ponte) | 07:19 | 09:04 | 17:19 |
Pescate - Cariboni | - | 09:05 | 17:20 |
Lecco - Ponte Vecchio | - | 09:06 | 17:21 |
Lecco - Clinica Maggioni | - | 09:07 | 17:22 |
Lecco - V.le Della Costituzione | - | 09:08 | 17:23 |
Lecco - V.le Dante (Realini) | - | 09:09 | 17:24 |
Lecco - V.le Dante (Collegio Volta) | - | 09:12 | 17:27 |
Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs) | 07:30 | 09:15 | 17:30 |
Arriva Lecco bus schedule - D55 (Lecco - Piazza Stazione)
The Arriva Lecco bus schedule for the D55 route, Lecco - Piazza Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Colle Brianza - Nava station to Lecco - P.za Lega Lombarda (Stazione Fs) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Lecco schedule. We update the schedule of D55, from Colle Brianza to Lecco, daily at midnight.
D55 Alternative Directions Schedules
- D55 Schedule - Colle Brianza - Nava
- D55 Schedule - Villa Vergano - Piazza
- D55 Schedule - Lecco - Ospedale Manzoni
- D55 Schedule - Annone Brianza - Posta
- D55 Schedule - Galbiate - Autostazione
- D55 Schedule - Oggiono - Via Papa Giovanni XXXIII
- D55 Schedule - Galbiate - Autostazione
- D55 Schedule - Lecco - Piazza Lega Lombarda
- D55 Schedule - Oggiono - Stazione F.S.