D9 - Concello de Sada Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sada Hotel Sada Palace | 7:25 | 10:35 | 14:35 | 18:35 |
Concello de Sada | 7:27 | 10:37 | 14:37 | 18:37 |
Avda. de Pose | 7:29 | 10:39 | 14:39 | 18:39 |
Cuesta de Ouces | 7:30 | 10:40 | 14:40 | 18:40 |
Mesoiro | 7:31 | 10:41 | 14:41 | 18:41 |
O Casal | 7:32 | 10:42 | 14:42 | 18:42 |
A Fosca | 7:33 | 10:43 | 14:43 | 18:43 |
O Mudo | 7:34 | 10:44 | 14:44 | 18:44 |
Lubre Igrexa | 7:34 | 10:44 | 14:44 | 18:44 |
Lubre Taberna | 7:35 | 10:45 | 14:45 | 18:45 |
Lubre Colexio | 7:36 | 10:46 | 14:46 | 18:46 |
Armuño | 7:37 | 10:47 | 14:47 | 18:47 |
Pol.Industrial Espiritu Santo | 7:39 | 10:49 | 14:49 | 18:49 |
Coiro | 7:40 | 10:50 | 14:50 | 18:50 |
Mandin | 7:41 | 10:51 | 14:51 | 18:51 |
Aldea Alborelle | 7:43 | 10:53 | 14:53 | 18:53 |
O Castro | 7:45 | 10:55 | 14:55 | 18:55 |
Cruce de Samoedo | 7:46 | 10:56 | 14:56 | 18:56 |
Samoedo | 7:47 | 10:57 | 14:57 | 18:57 |
Concello de Sada | 7:49 | 10:59 | 14:59 | 18:59 |
Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule - D9 (Concello de Sada)
The Alsa Cal Pita bus schedule for the D9 route, Concello de Sada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sada Hotel Sada Palace station to Concello de Sada station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alsa Cal Pita schedule.