DOM JOAQUIM - Terminal Via Beira-Rio / Rio Branco / Hercílio Luz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Águas Negras | 12:05 |
Estr. Aguas Negras | 12:06 |
Estr. Águas Negras | 12:11 |
Estr. Águas Negras | 12:13 |
Rodovia Pedro Merisio, 6000 | 12:14 |
Br-486, 11 | 12:15 |
Sc-486, 8541 | 12:20 |
Sc-486 | 12:23 |
Rodovia Pedro Merisio, 554 | 12:30 |
Rua Do Cedro, 454 | 12:31 |
Rua Do Cedro, 386 | 12:31 |
Rua Augusta Hort, 120 | 12:33 |
Rua João Peters, 20 | 12:33 |
Rua João Peters, 226-272 | 12:34 |
Rua Do Cedro, 2748-3208 | 12:35 |
Rua Do Cedro, 2316-2562 | 12:36 |
Rua João Bianchini, 2-220 | 12:38 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 357-495 | 12:39 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 4303-4453 | 12:40 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 496 | 12:42 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 3607-3749 | 12:42 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 283 | 12:43 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 3001-3013 | 12:44 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 113 | 12:45 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 777 | 12:46 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 1193-2253 | 12:48 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 935-1191 | 12:49 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 492 | 12:49 |
Rua Ernesto Bianchini, 321-327 | 12:50 |
Rua Frederico Petruski, 27-311 | 12:52 |
Rua General Osório, 749-801 | 12:54 |
Rua General Osório, 421-473 | 12:55 |
Rua Hercílio Luz, 1023-1107 | 12:56 |
Rua Hercílio Luz, 247 | 12:57 |
Rua Hercílio Luz, 52-188 | 12:59 |
Terminal Central | 13:00 |
Nosso Brusque bus schedule - DOM JOAQUIM (Terminal Via Beira-Rio / Rio Branco / Hercílio Luz)
The Nosso Brusque bus schedule for the DOM JOAQUIM route, Terminal Via Beira-Rio / Rio Branco / Hercílio Luz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Águas Negras station to Terminal Central station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nosso Brusque schedule.
DOM JOAQUIM Alternative Directions Schedules
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Terminal Via Rio Branco / Hercílio Luz
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Beira-Rio Via Prefeitura / Rio Branco (Dom Joaquim Na Volta)
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Águas Negras Via Av. Dom Joaquim
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Igreja Via Av. Dom Joaquim
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Águas Negras Via Prefeitura / Rio Branco
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Dellagnolo Via Prefeitura / Rio Branco
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Terminal Via Dellagnolo / Rio Branco / Hercílio Luz
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Dom Joaquim Via Prefeitura / Rio Branco / Jardim Das Bromélias
- DOM JOAQUIM Schedule - Águas Negras Via Prefeitura / Rio Branco / Dellagnolo