DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, D'OLIER STREET - CHARLESLAND ROAD (SEABORNE VIEW APTS) - D'Olier Street→Greystones Station Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
D'Olier Street | 12:00 AM | 2:00 AM |
Townsend Street | 12:01 AM | 2:01 AM |
Prince's Street South | 12:02 AM | 2:02 AM |
Pearse Station, Pearse Street | 12:03 AM | 2:03 AM |
Grand Canal Dock, Pearse Square | 12:04 AM | 2:04 AM |
Grand Canal Dock, Pearse Street | 12:05 AM | 2:05 AM |
Ringsend Road, Barrow Street | 12:05 AM | 2:05 AM |
Grand Canal Dock, Ringsend Bus Depot | 12:06 AM | 2:06 AM |
Ringsend | 12:07 AM | 2:07 AM |
Irishtown, Irishtown Road | 12:07 AM | 2:07 AM |
Tritonville Road | 12:08 AM | 2:08 AM |
Star Of the Sea | 12:09 AM | 2:09 AM |
Farney Park | 12:10 AM | 2:10 AM |
Sandymount | 12:10 AM | 2:10 AM |
Gilford Road | 12:11 AM | 2:11 AM |
Park Avenue | 12:12 AM | 2:12 AM |
Ailesbury Road | 12:13 AM | 2:13 AM |
Nutley Lane | 12:14 AM | 2:14 AM |
Herbert Avenue | 12:15 AM | 2:15 AM |
Merrion Gates | 12:15 AM | 2:15 AM |
Rock Road (Bellevue Avenue) | 12:16 AM | 2:16 AM |
Rock Road | 12:17 AM | 2:17 AM |
Booterstown Station | 12:18 AM | 2:18 AM |
Blackrock College | 12:19 AM | 2:19 AM |
Blackrock Clinic | 12:19 AM | 2:19 AM |
Blackrock Park | 12:20 AM | 2:20 AM |
Blackrock Main St | 12:20 AM | 2:20 AM |
Temple Road | 12:21 AM | 2:21 AM |
Temple Hill | 12:22 AM | 2:22 AM |
Stradbrook Road | 12:23 AM | 2:23 AM |
Rowan Park | 12:24 AM | 2:24 AM |
Deansgrange Road | 12:25 AM | 2:25 AM |
St Fintan's Villas | 12:26 AM | 2:26 AM |
Deansgrange Cemetery | 12:27 AM | 2:27 AM |
Clonkeen Road | 12:28 AM | 2:28 AM |
Beech Park Road | 12:29 AM | 2:29 AM |
Meadow Vale | 12:29 AM | 2:29 AM |
South Park | 12:30 AM | 2:30 AM |
Monaloe Crescent | 12:31 AM | 2:31 AM |
Johnstown Road | 12:32 AM | 2:32 AM |
Shrewsbury Lawn | 12:33 AM | 2:33 AM |
Kilbogget Grove | 12:34 AM | 2:34 AM |
Shanganagh Vale | 12:35 AM | 2:35 AM |
St Laurence College | 12:36 AM | 2:36 AM |
Wyattville Road | 12:37 AM | 2:37 AM |
St Columcille's Hospital | 12:38 AM | 2:38 AM |
Kentfield | 12:39 AM | 2:39 AM |
Station Road | 12:39 AM | 2:39 AM |
Stonebridge Close | 12:40 AM | 2:40 AM |
Claremount | 12:41 AM | 2:41 AM |
Shanganagh Castle | 12:42 AM | 2:42 AM |
Shanganagh Cemetery | 12:43 AM | 2:43 AM |
St James's Church | 12:44 AM | 2:44 AM |
Woodbrook College | 12:44 AM | 2:44 AM |
Old Connaught Avenue | 12:45 AM | 2:45 AM |
Castle Street | 12:46 AM | 2:46 AM |
Dwyer Park | 12:47 AM | 2:47 AM |
Cornerstone Church | 12:48 AM | 2:48 AM |
Seymour Road | 12:49 AM | 2:49 AM |
Bray Station | 12:49 AM | 2:49 AM |
Methodist Church | 12:49 AM | 2:49 AM |
Bray Main Street | 12:50 AM | 2:50 AM |
Church Road | 12:51 AM | 2:51 AM |
Lauderdale | 12:52 AM | 2:52 AM |
Putland Road | 12:53 AM | 2:53 AM |
St Andrew's Ns | 12:54 AM | 2:54 AM |
Vevay Road | 12:55 AM | 2:55 AM |
Cherry Tree Drive | 12:56 AM | 2:56 AM |
Woodbrook Lawn | 12:57 AM | 2:57 AM |
Oldcourt | 12:58 AM | 2:58 AM |
St Fergal's Church | 12:58 AM | 2:58 AM |
Springfield Cemetery | 12:59 AM | 2:59 AM |
Southern Cross Rd | 1:00 AM | 3:00 AM |
Cois Sleibhe | 1:01 AM | 3:01 AM |
Bray Business Park | 1:02 AM | 3:02 AM |
Belmont | 1:03 AM | 3:03 AM |
Riddlesford | 1:04 AM | 3:04 AM |
Kilruddery Cottages | 1:05 AM | 3:05 AM |
Lord Meaths Gate | 1:05 AM | 3:05 AM |
Rathdown Road | 1:05 AM | 3:05 AM |
Windgates North | 1:06 AM | 3:06 AM |
Windgates | 1:07 AM | 3:07 AM |
Windgate Cottages | 1:07 AM | 3:07 AM |
Redford | 1:09 AM | 3:09 AM |
Redford Park | 1:10 AM | 3:10 AM |
Chapel Road | 1:10 AM | 3:10 AM |
St Kevin's School | 1:11 AM | 3:11 AM |
Greystones Fire Stn | 1:12 AM | 3:12 AM |
Victoria Road | 1:12 AM | 3:12 AM |
Trafalgar Road | 1:13 AM | 3:13 AM |
La Touche Road | 1:13 AM | 3:13 AM |
Greystones Village | 1:14 AM | 3:14 AM |
Greystones Station | 1:14 AM | 3:14 AM |
Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule - DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, D'OLIER STREET - CHARLESLAND ROAD (SEABORNE VIEW APTS) (D'Olier Street→Greystones Station)
The Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule for the DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, D'OLIER STREET - CHARLESLAND ROAD (SEABORNE VIEW APTS) route, D'Olier Street→Greystones Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from D'Olier Street station to Greystones Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule. We update the schedule of DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, D'OLIER STREET - CHARLESLAND ROAD (SEABORNE VIEW APTS), from Dublin to Greystones, daily at midnight.