DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, WESTMORELAND STREET - ASHBOURNE, ASHBOURNE KELLY'S line Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Westmoreland Street | 12:00 AM | 2:00 AM |
Rotunda, Dublin Bus Head Office | 12:02 AM | 2:02 AM |
Parnell Square West | 12:04 AM | 2:04 AM |
Western Way | 12:05 AM | 2:05 AM |
Broadstone | 12:06 AM | 2:06 AM |
Fire Station | 12:07 AM | 2:07 AM |
Monck Place | 12:08 AM | 2:08 AM |
Phibsborough Sc | 12:08 AM | 2:08 AM |
Munster Street | 12:08 AM | 2:08 AM |
Prospect Way | 12:09 AM | 2:09 AM |
Botanic Road | 12:10 AM | 2:10 AM |
Glasnevin, Fairfield Road | 12:10 AM | 2:10 AM |
Glasnevin, Botanic Gardens | 12:10 AM | 2:10 AM |
Met Eireann | 12:11 AM | 2:11 AM |
St Brigid's School | 12:12 AM | 2:12 AM |
Ballygall Road | 12:12 AM | 2:12 AM |
Ballygall Road East | 12:12 AM | 2:12 AM |
Fitzmaurice Road | 12:13 AM | 2:13 AM |
Willow Park Road | 12:15 AM | 2:15 AM |
Glasnevin Park | 12:15 AM | 2:15 AM |
Willow Park Avenue | 12:16 AM | 2:16 AM |
Ballymun Library | 12:17 AM | 2:17 AM |
Nursing Home | 12:18 AM | 2:18 AM |
Balbutcher Lane | 12:19 AM | 2:19 AM |
Gallaun Road | 12:19 AM | 2:19 AM |
Balbutcher Way | 12:20 AM | 2:20 AM |
Balbutcher Drive | 12:20 AM | 2:20 AM |
Poppintree Park | 12:21 AM | 2:21 AM |
Jamestown Road | 12:22 AM | 2:22 AM |
Oakwood Road | 12:22 AM | 2:22 AM |
Sycamore Road | 12:23 AM | 2:23 AM |
Mckee Road | 12:23 AM | 2:23 AM |
Clancy Avenue | 12:23 AM | 2:23 AM |
Finglas Park | 12:24 AM | 2:24 AM |
St Canice's Gns | 12:24 AM | 2:24 AM |
Mckee Avenue | 12:25 AM | 2:25 AM |
Mckee Avenue Estate | 12:26 AM | 2:26 AM |
Mckee Avenue North | 12:26 AM | 2:26 AM |
Plunkett Road | 12:27 AM | 2:27 AM |
Plunkett Avenue | 12:27 AM | 2:27 AM |
Barry Road | 12:28 AM | 2:28 AM |
Casement Drive | 12:28 AM | 2:28 AM |
Kildonan Park | 12:29 AM | 2:29 AM |
Kildonan Road | 12:30 AM | 2:30 AM |
Cardiffsbridge Road | 12:31 AM | 2:31 AM |
Coláiste Íde | 12:32 AM | 2:32 AM |
Wellmount Drive | 12:33 AM | 2:33 AM |
Glenties Park | 12:34 AM | 2:34 AM |
St Helena's Road | 12:35 AM | 2:35 AM |
Dunsink Drive | 12:36 AM | 2:36 AM |
St Malachy's Ns | 12:37 AM | 2:37 AM |
Cloonlara | 12:38 AM | 2:38 AM |
Tolka Valley Park | 12:38 AM | 2:38 AM |
Tolka Valley Green | 12:38 AM | 2:38 AM |
Prospect Hill | 12:39 AM | 2:39 AM |
Clearwater Sc | 12:40 AM | 2:40 AM |
Wellmount Road | 12:41 AM | 2:41 AM |
St Margaret's Road | 12:42 AM | 2:42 AM |
Ashbourne Cu | 12:50 AM | 2:50 AM |
Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule - DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, WESTMORELAND STREET - ASHBOURNE, ASHBOURNE KELLY'S (Westmoreland Street→Ashbourne Cu)
The Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule for the DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, WESTMORELAND STREET - ASHBOURNE, ASHBOURNE KELLY'S route, Westmoreland Street→Ashbourne Cu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westmoreland Street station to Ashbourne Cu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nitelink, Dublin Bus schedule. We update the schedule of DUBLIN CITY SOUTH, WESTMORELAND STREET - ASHBOURNE, ASHBOURNE KELLY'S, from Dublin to Donaghmore, daily at midnight.