E - Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cotagon | 09:00 | 13:45 |
La Glaciere | 09:01 | 13:46 |
Hopital | 09:02 | 13:47 |
Plampalais | 09:03 | 13:48 |
Chaffardiere | 09:06 | 13:51 |
Cote D'Ainan | 09:09 | 13:54 |
Village | 09:11 | 13:56 |
L'Arsenal | 09:15 | 14:00 |
Village | 09:19 | 14:04 |
Le Gayet | 09:20 | 14:05 |
Le Fagot | 09:21 | 14:06 |
Le Verdin | 09:22 | 14:07 |
Gendarmerie | 09:25 | 14:10 |
General Leclerc | 09:27 | 14:12 |
Gare Nord 05 | 09:30 | 14:15 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Chateau D'Eau | 06:40 | - | - |
Rivoires | 06:46 | - | - |
Bourg | 06:50 | - | - |
Ferme Mollard | 06:52 | - | - |
La Platiere | 06:53 | - | - |
Cotagon | 07:03 | 09:00 | 13:45 |
La Glaciere | 07:06 | 09:01 | 13:46 |
Hopital | 07:07 | 09:02 | 13:47 |
Plampalais | 07:08 | 09:03 | 13:48 |
Chaffardiere | 07:09 | 09:06 | 13:51 |
Gendarmerie | 07:10 | - | - |
Cote D'Ainan | - | 09:09 | 13:54 |
Village | - | 09:11 | 13:56 |
L'Arsenal | - | 09:15 | 14:00 |
Village | 07:25 | 09:19 | 14:04 |
Le Gayet | 07:26 | 09:20 | 14:05 |
Le Fagot | 07:27 | 09:21 | 14:06 |
Le Verdin | 07:28 | 09:22 | 14:07 |
Gendarmerie | 07:35 | 09:25 | 14:10 |
General Leclerc | 07:37 | 09:27 | 14:12 |
Gare Nord 05 | 07:40 | 09:30 | 14:15 |
Mediatheque | 07:42 | - | - |
Edgar Kofler | 07:43 | - | - |
Voironnais bus schedule - E ()
The Voironnais bus schedule for the E route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chateau D'Eau station to Edgar Kofler station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Voironnais schedule. We update the schedule of E, from Saint-Sulpice-Des-Rivoires to Coublevie, daily at midnight.