E119 - Pietralunga→P.za Garibaldi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pietralunga | 06:53 |
Pietralunga | 06:53 |
Pietralunga | 06:54 |
Pietralunga | 06:55 |
Pietralunga | 06:55 |
Pietralunga | 06:56 |
Pietralunga | 06:57 |
Palazzo | 06:58 |
Palazzo | 06:59 |
S.Anna | 06:59 |
S.Anna | 07:00 |
S.Anna | 07:01 |
Maritonda | 07:01 |
S.Biagio | 07:02 |
S.Biagio | 07:03 |
Pagliarino | 07:04 |
Cai Ncci | 07:06 |
Carpini | 07:08 |
Molino | 07:10 |
Tre Ponti | 07:15 |
P.Te Carpina | 07:16 |
Molino | 07:16 |
Casa Nuti | 07:17 |
Corlo | 07:19 |
Bv.Montone | 07:22 |
Boschi | 07:22 |
Boschi | 07:23 |
Boschi | 07:24 |
Boschi | 07:25 |
Montone | 07:27 |
Montone | 07:27 |
Montone | 07:28 |
Montone | 07:29 |
Montone | 07:30 |
Via Carlo Fortebracci 3 | 07:31 |
Via Carlo Fortebracci 4 | 07:31 |
Zona Corlo 5 | 07:32 |
Via Sparse 12 | 07:32 |
Via Sparse 7 | 07:34 |
Via Sparse 8 | 07:35 |
Via Sparse 9 | 07:36 |
Via Sparse 10 | 07:37 |
Bv.Montone | 07:38 |
S.M.Da Sette | 07:39 |
Zona Faldo 3 | 07:39 |
Zona Faldo 4 | 07:39 |
P.Te Rio | 07:41 |
Fontanelle | 07:42 |
Via Camillo Benso Conte Di Cavour 4 | 07:42 |
Rotatoria Fontanelle | 07:43 |
Via Camillo Benso Conte Di Cavour | 07:43 |
V.Cavour | 07:43 |
Umbertide | 07:43 |
Collegiata | 07:44 |
Piazza Mazzini 1 | 07:44 |
V.Roma | 07:45 |
Via Roma 51 | 07:45 |
V.Unita D'Italia | 07:46 |
V.Garibaldi Umbertide | 07:47 |
Umbertide | 07:47 |
Via Venanzio Gabriotti 4 | 07:47 |
Localit? Corvatto 1 | 07:48 |
Exss3bis | 07:49 |
Niccone Staz. | 07:51 |
Staz.Montecastelli | 07:53 |
Viale Europa 4 | 07:53 |
Monte Castelli P.T.Staz. | 07:54 |
Viale Europa | 07:54 |
Viale Europa | 07:55 |
Bv.Montone Coldipozzo | 07:56 |
Coldipozzo | 07:56 |
Coldipozzo | 07:56 |
Promano | 07:59 |
Promano | 07:59 |
Promano | 07:59 |
Marchigiano | 08:00 |
Cinquemiglia | 08:00 |
C.Di Castello | 08:01 |
Cornetto | 08:02 |
C.Di Castello | 08:02 |
Via Dell'Industria 6 | 08:03 |
Cinquemiglia | 08:04 |
S.Maiano | 08:05 |
S.Maiano | 08:05 |
S.Maiano | 08:06 |
S.Maiano | 08:06 |
Vocabolo Pio IX 4 | 08:07 |
Viale Umbria 5 | 08:08 |
S.Lucia | 08:09 |
S.Lucia | 08:10 |
S.Lucia | 08:10 |
S.Lucia | 08:11 |
Caravelle | 08:12 |
Caravelle | 08:12 |
Caravelle | 08:13 |
V.Garavelle | 08:14 |
Casella | 08:14 |
V.Roma | 08:15 |
Via Roma 49 | 08:15 |
V.Roma | 08:15 |
V.Le V.E.Orlando | 08:16 |
V.E.Orlando | 08:16 |
V.Veneto | 08:17 |
P.za Garibaldi | 08:18 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule - E119 (Pietralunga→P.za Garibaldi)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule for the E119 route, Pietralunga→P.za Garibaldi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pietralunga station to P.za Garibaldi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
E119 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E119 Schedule - V.Garibaldi Umbertide→Trestina Stazione
- E119 Schedule - Sansepolcro Staz.→Z.I.S.M.Da Sette
- E119 Schedule - V.Garibaldi Umbertide→Pietralunga
- E119 Schedule - Z.I.S.M.Da Sette→Sansepolcro Staz.
- E119 Schedule - P.za Garibaldi→Promano
- E119 Schedule - P.za Garibaldi→V.Garibaldi Umbertide
- E119 Schedule - P.za Garibaldi→Z.I.S.M.Da Sette
- E119 Schedule - Trestina Stazione→V.Garibaldi Umbertide
- E119 Schedule - Promano→P.za Garibaldi