E22 - Sabin Arana Goiri 8 Parean→Araso Biribilgunea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sabin Arana Goiri 8 Parean | 7:35 |
Sabin Arana Kalea | 7:35 |
Minasoroeta-Zumardia | 7:36 |
Santa Engrazia 8 | 7:37 |
Kosta Kalea 17 | 7:39 |
N-638 - Amute | 7:40 |
Mendelu Kalea, 2 | 7:41 |
Zubieta K. 16 - Gibeleta | 7:43 |
Puiana | 7:45 |
Bidasoa Ospitalea | 7:46 |
Aristegi Enbajadorea | 7:47 |
Monte Aldabe 4 | 7:48 |
Gobaragin Kalea (Lavanderas) | 7:49 |
Elizatxo 54 | 7:50 |
Carretera Del Molino S/N (Porcelanas) | 7:51 |
Letxunborro, 59. - Suhiltzaileak | 7:53 |
Araso Biribilgunea | 7:55 |
Lurraldebus Ekialdebus bus schedule - E22 (Sabin Arana Goiri 8 Parean→Araso Biribilgunea)
The Lurraldebus Ekialdebus bus schedule for the E22 route, Sabin Arana Goiri 8 Parean→Araso Biribilgunea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sabin Arana Goiri 8 Parean station to Araso Biribilgunea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lurraldebus Ekialdebus schedule.