E32 - Vicenza > Noventa Autostazione Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vicenza Autostazione | 07:25 | 11:30 | 18:10 |
Vicenza Ss. Felice Fortunato | 07:26 | 11:31 | 18:11 |
V.Le Verona, 20 | 07:28 | 11:32 | 18:13 |
V.Le Verona, 122 | 07:29 | 11:33 | 18:14 |
V.Le San Lazzaro, 66 | 07:31 | 11:35 | 18:16 |
S.S. 11, 81 (Ponte Alto) | 07:34 | 11:37 | 18:19 |
S.S. 11, Fronte Civ.64 | 07:36 | 11:39 | 18:21 |
Olmo | 07:38 | 11:41 | 18:23 |
Olmo Via Colombo | 07:40 | 11:43 | 18:25 |
Tavernelle Stabilimento Sadi | 07:42 | 11:44 | 18:27 |
Altavilla - V.Le Verona | 07:44 | 11:46 | 18:29 |
Alte Ramonda | 07:47 | 11:49 | 18:32 |
Alte Ceccato Ftv | 07:50 | 11:50 | 18:35 |
Alte Centro | 07:50 | 11:51 | 18:35 |
Brendola Orna | 07:52 | 11:53 | 18:37 |
Bivio Brendola (L.32) | 07:54 | 11:54 | 18:39 |
Brendola Molinetto | 07:56 | 11:56 | 18:41 |
Brendola Revese | 07:58 | 11:58 | 18:43 |
Brendola Cerro | 08:00 | 11:59 | 18:45 |
Vo' Di Brendola | 08:03 | 12:02 | 18:48 |
Brendola Ponticelli | 08:05 | 12:04 | 18:50 |
San Gaudenzio | 08:08 | 12:06 | 18:53 |
San Gaudenzio Scuole | 08:10 | 12:08 | 18:55 |
Bocca D'Ansiesa | 08:12 | 12:09 | 18:57 |
Cul Del Sacco | 08:13 | 12:10 | 18:58 |
Acque Di Grancona | 08:16 | 12:12 | 19:01 |
Pederiva | 08:18 | 12:14 | 19:03 |
Spiazzo Vignani | 08:20 | 12:16 | 19:05 |
Spiazzo | 08:23 | 12:18 | 19:08 |
Spiazzo Ca' Vecchie | 08:25 | 12:20 | 19:10 |
San Germano Capitello | 08:28 | 12:22 | 19:13 |
San Germano Dei Berici | 08:29 | 12:23 | 19:14 |
San Germano Ponticello | 08:32 | 12:26 | 19:17 |
Bivio Campolongo Di San Germano | 08:34 | 12:28 | 19:19 |
Villa Del Ferro | 08:37 | 12:30 | 19:22 |
Villa Del Ferro Via Brunelli | 08:39 | 12:32 | 19:24 |
Villa Del Ferro Cappellari | 08:42 | 12:34 | 19:27 |
Villa Del Ferro Fontanone | 08:44 | 12:36 | 19:29 |
Borgo Male (L.32) | 08:46 | 12:38 | 19:31 |
Orgiano Municipio | 08:48 | 12:39 | 19:33 |
Orgiano P.za Alpino (L.31) | 08:49 | 12:40 | 19:34 |
Orgiano Saggiorato | 08:51 | 12:41 | 19:36 |
Teonghio Centro | 08:53 | 12:44 | 19:38 |
Teonghio Ex Stazione Ff.Ss. | 08:55 | 12:45 | 19:40 |
Teonghio Off. Carpenteria | 08:58 | 12:48 | 19:43 |
Pilastro Di Orgiano | 09:01 | 12:50 | 19:46 |
Cagnano | 09:04 | 12:53 | 19:49 |
Bivio Sabbioni | 09:07 | 12:55 | 19:52 |
Sabbioni | 09:09 | 12:57 | 19:54 |
Noventa Stab. Marzotto | 09:11 | 12:58 | 19:56 |
Noventa Ospedale Nord | 09:12 | 13:00 | 19:57 |
Noventa Vicentina | 09:14 | 13:01 | 19:59 |
SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti bus schedule - E32 (Vicenza > Noventa Autostazione)
The SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti bus schedule for the E32 route, Vicenza > Noventa Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vicenza Autostazione station to Noventa Vicentina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SVT - Società Vicentina Trasporti schedule.
E32 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E32 Schedule - Orgiano Centro > Vicenza Autostazione
- E32 Schedule - Orgiano Centro > Pederiva
- E32 Schedule - Vicenza Autostazione > Poiana Maggiore
- E32 Schedule - Noventa Vicentina > Vicenza Autostazione
- E32 Schedule - Vo' Di Brendola > Vicenza Autostazione
- E32 Schedule - Noventa Vicentina > San Valentino > Alte Ceccato Ftv
- E32 Schedule - Asigliano > Orgiano Centro
- E32 Schedule - Alte Ceccato Ftv > Noventa Vicentina
- E32 Schedule - Orgiano Centro > Alte Ceccato Ftv
- E32 Schedule - Noventa > Campiglia > Sossano > Vicenza Autostazione
- E32 Schedule - Noventa Vicentina > Alte Ceccato Ftv
- E32 Schedule - Vicenza > San Valentino > Noventa Autostazione