E36
E36 - Pietrasanta Terminal Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arni | 06:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:30 | - | 16:10 | - |
Via Arni Monumento | 06:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:30 | - | 16:10 | - |
Via Arni Bv.Massa | 06:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:30 | - | 16:10 | - |
Via Arni Ambulatorio | 06:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:31 | - | 16:11 | - |
Via Arni Scuole Elem. | 06:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:32 | - | 16:12 | - |
Via Arni Loc.Campagrina | 06:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:33 | - | 16:13 | - |
Tre Fiumi | 06:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:35 | - | 16:15 | - |
Via Arni Villaggio Civ.10 | 06:28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:48 | - | 16:28 | - |
Via Arni | 06:29 | - | - | - | - | 10:45 | - | - | 14:49 | - | 16:29 | - |
Via Arni Ang.Terrinca | 06:30 | - | - | - | - | 10:45 | - | - | 14:50 | - | 16:30 | - |
Via Arni Bv.Levigliani | 06:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:52 | - | 16:32 | - |
Via Arni Bv.Levigliani | - | - | - | - | - | 10:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Nord | 06:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:53 | - | 16:33 | - |
Levigliani | 06:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:54 | - | 16:34 | - |
La Pollaccia Bv.Retignano | 06:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:56 | - | 16:36 | - |
Via Vallinventre Civ.1 | - | - | - | - | 08:32 | - | 11:52 | - | - | 15:52 | - | - |
Via Arni Civ.2 | 06:44 | - | - | - | - | 10:54 | - | - | 15:04 | - | 16:44 | - |
Pruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:40 | - | - | 15:40 | - | - |
Via Pruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:42 | - | - | 15:42 | - | - |
Via Pruno Rist.M.Te Forato | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11:43 | - | - | 15:43 | - | - |
Cardoso Di Stazzema | - | - | - | - | 08:30 | - | 11:50 | - | - | 15:50 | - | - |
Via Cardoso Alimentari | - | - | - | - | 08:30 | - | 11:50 | - | - | 15:50 | - | - |
Pontestazzemese | - | - | - | - | 08:35 | - | 11:55 | - | - | 15:55 | - | - |
Via Retignano Chiesa | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | 10:51 | - | - | 15:00 | - | 16:40 | - |
Via Retignano | 06:41 | - | - | - | - | 10:52 | - | - | 15:01 | - | 16:41 | - |
Via Retignano Casetta In Canada | 06:41 | - | - | - | - | 10:52 | - | - | 15:01 | - | 16:41 | - |
Via Retignano Civ.11 | 06:42 | - | - | - | - | 10:53 | - | - | 15:02 | - | 16:42 | - |
Via Retignano Bv.Provinciale | 06:43 | - | - | - | - | 10:53 | - | - | 15:03 | - | 16:43 | - |
Via Arni Ristorante | 06:47 | - | - | - | - | 10:56 | - | - | 15:07 | - | 16:47 | - |
Pontestazzemese | 06:49 | - | - | - | - | 10:58 | - | - | 15:09 | - | 16:49 | - |
P.Te Stazzemese Chiesa | 06:49 | - | - | - | 08:35 | 10:58 | 11:55 | - | 15:09 | 15:55 | 16:49 | - |
Via P.Te Stazzemese Barsi Marmi | 06:51 | - | - | - | 08:36 | 11:00 | 11:56 | - | 15:11 | 15:56 | 16:51 | - |
Via P.Te Stazzemese | 06:52 | - | - | - | 08:37 | 11:01 | 11:57 | - | 15:12 | 15:57 | 16:52 | - |
Via Arni Civ.24 | 06:54 | - | - | - | 08:39 | 11:03 | 11:59 | - | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:53 | - |
Via Arni Civ.2 | 06:56 | - | - | - | 08:41 | 11:05 | 12:01 | - | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:55 | - |
Via Arni Civ.84 | 06:57 | - | - | - | 08:42 | 11:06 | 12:02 | - | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:56 | - |
Via Arni Civ.32 | 06:59 | - | - | - | 08:43 | 11:08 | 12:03 | - | 15:19 | 16:03 | 16:58 | - |
Via Arni Ang.Cerreta | 06:59 | - | - | - | 08:44 | 11:08 | 12:04 | - | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:59 | - |
Via Arni | 07:01 | - | - | - | 08:45 | 11:10 | 12:05 | - | 15:21 | 16:05 | 17:00 | - |
Via Arni Civ.70 | 07:02 | - | - | - | 08:46 | 11:11 | 12:06 | - | 15:22 | 16:06 | 17:01 | - |
Seravezza | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | - | - | - |
Seravezza | 07:06 | 07:05 | - | 08:10 | 08:50 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 14:11 | 15:26 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 19:10 |
Via Seravezza Suore | 07:06 | 07:05 | - | 08:10 | 08:50 | 11:15 | 12:10 | 14:11 | 15:26 | 16:10 | 17:05 | 19:10 |
Via Seravezza Ang. Via Di Mezzo | 07:07 | 07:06 | - | 08:11 | 08:51 | 11:17 | 12:11 | 14:12 | 15:27 | 16:11 | 17:06 | 19:11 |
Via Seravezza Centrale | 07:08 | 07:07 | - | 08:12 | 08:52 | 11:18 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 15:28 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 19:12 |
Via Vallecchia Cimitero | 07:08 | 07:07 | - | 08:12 | 08:53 | - | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:28 | 16:12 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Via De Gasperi Civ.328 | - | - | - | - | - | 11:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vallecchia | 07:09 | 07:07 | - | 08:12 | 08:53 | - | 12:13 | 14:13 | 15:29 | 16:12 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Via Vallecchia Civ.135 | 07:10 | 07:08 | - | 08:13 | 08:55 | - | 12:15 | 14:14 | 15:30 | 16:13 | 17:10 | 19:13 |
Ripa | - | - | - | - | - | 11:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Provinciale Civ.225 | - | - | - | - | - | 11:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via A.Apuane Civ.177 | - | - | - | - | - | 11:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via A.Apuane Henraux | - | - | - | - | - | 11:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via A.Apuane Civ.16 | - | - | - | - | - | 11:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Querceta | - | - | - | - | - | 11:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Aurelia Madonnina | - | - | - | - | - | 11:26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Aurelia Bv.Pozzi | - | - | - | - | - | 11:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Aurelia Civ.211 | - | - | - | - | - | 11:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Vallecchia Civ.210 | 07:11 | 07:10 | - | 08:15 | 08:56 | - | 12:16 | 14:15 | 15:31 | 16:15 | 17:11 | 19:15 |
Via Vallecchia Civ.113 | 07:12 | 07:10 | - | 08:15 | 08:57 | - | 12:17 | 14:15 | 15:32 | 16:15 | 17:12 | 19:15 |
Via Aurelia Distr.Agip | - | - | - | - | - | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Querceta | - | - | - | - | - | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pietrasanta Ist.D'Arte | - | - | 08:04 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pietrasanta Ist.D'Arte | 07:13 | 07:11 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:58 | - | 12:18 | 14:16 | 15:33 | 16:16 | 17:13 | 19:16 |
Via Vallecchia Ang.S.Francesco | 07:13 | 07:11 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:58 | - | 12:18 | 14:16 | 15:33 | 16:16 | 17:13 | 19:16 |
Aurelia - Crocialetto | 07:13 | 07:12 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:58 | 11:32 | 12:18 | 14:17 | 15:33 | 16:17 | 17:13 | 19:17 |
Pietrasanta Terminal | 07:15 | 07:15 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:35 | 16:20 | 17:15 | 19:20 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E36 (Pietrasanta Terminal)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E36 route, Pietrasanta Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arni station to Pietrasanta Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of E36, from Stazzema to Pietrasanta, daily at midnight.
E36 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E36 Schedule - Pruno
- E36 Schedule - Massa Via Europa
- E36 Schedule - Seravezza
- E36 Schedule - Seravezza
- E36 Schedule - Pietrasanta Ist.D'Arte
- E36 Schedule - Arni
- E36 Schedule - Forte Dei Marmi
- E36 Schedule - Cardoso Di Stazzema
- E36 Schedule - Pontestazzemese
- E36 Schedule - Arni
- E36 Schedule - Stazzema
- E36 Schedule - Via Arni
- E36 Schedule - Castelnuovo Garfagnana