E493 - São João Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Estudantes | 23:30 |
Rua Rua Olegário Paiva | 23:31 |
Avenida Vereador Narciso Yague Guimarães 110 | 23:32 |
Av. Ver. Narciso Vega Guimarães 864 | 23:32 |
Avenida Vereador Narciso Yague Guimaraes 344 | 23:34 |
Avenida Vereador Narciso Yague Guimarães | 23:36 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma 2726 | 23:39 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma | 23:40 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma (Oposto Gerdau) | 23:41 |
Rua Um | 23:43 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma 471 | 23:44 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma 330 | 23:44 |
Conjunto Habitacional Cidade De Toyama (Oposto N. 71 - Muro Escola) | 23:45 |
Av. Engenheiro Miguel Gemma | 23:45 |
Av. Engenheiro Miguel Gemma 4850 | 23:47 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim De Moura(Estrada Do Shigueno) | 23:50 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura 50 | 23:52 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim De Moura 768 | 23:55 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura 8000 | 23:58 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura 327 | 23:59 |
Rodovia Alfredo Rolim de Moura(Sp-88) (Estrada do Nagao) | 00:00 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (Cx. 15 -Sao Joao) | 00:02 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 55) | 00:04 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 130) | 00:08 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 151) | 00:09 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 181 - Sitio Kitaguchi) | 00:11 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 195) | 00:12 |
Estrada Luciano | 00:14 |
Estrada Kem Saito (Recanto Sol) | 00:15 |
Estrada Kem Saito 200 | 00:18 |
Estrada Kem Saito 205 | 00:19 |
Estrada Kem Saito 215 | 00:20 |
Estrada Kem Saito (Oposto N. 8481 - Escola) | 00:22 |
Estrada Kem Saito 264 (N. 279) | 00:23 |
Estrada Kem Saito (Ponto Inicial - Bar Do Boca) | 00:25 |
Estrada Kem Saito 264 | 00:27 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 215) | 00:29 |
Estrada Kem Saito (Oposto Bar N. 210) | 00:30 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (N. 82 - Bar) | 00:31 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (Bifurcacao - Sao Joao) | 00:32 |
Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi (Esq. Sitio) | 00:34 |
Estrada Kem Saito | 00:38 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura,2710-2716(Estrada Kem Saito) | 00:42 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura 2846 | 00:42 |
Avenida Engenheiro Miguel Gemma,Km 65 | 00:43 |
Estrada Mogi-Salesopolis (N. 435) | 00:44 |
Estrada Mogi-Salesopolis (Km 66) | 00:47 |
Rodovia Professor Alfredo Rolim de Moura, 4337 - Mogi das Cruzes, Sp, Brasil | 00:48 |
Estrada Mogi-Salesopolis | 00:51 |
Sp-088, Km 67,6 Sul, Biritiba Mirim | 00:52 |
Princesa do Norte bus schedule - E493 (São João)
The Princesa do Norte bus schedule for the E493 route, São João, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Estudantes station to Sp-088, Km 67,6 Sul, Biritiba Mirim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Princesa do Norte schedule. We update the schedule of E493, from Mogi Das Cruzes to Biritiba Mirim, daily at midnight.