E608 - Bivio Villadose Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adria Autostazione | 07:45 | - | 11:10 | - | 18:40 | - |
Pellicano 1 | 07:46 | - | 11:11 | - | 18:41 | - |
Borgo Dolomiti R | 07:49 | - | 11:13 | - | 18:44 | - |
Orticelli | 07:52 | - | 11:16 | - | 18:47 | - |
Corte Cominato | 07:54 | - | 11:17 | - | 18:49 | - |
Ponte Smeraldo | 07:56 | - | 11:19 | - | 18:51 | - |
Guerra 1° | 07:59 | - | 11:22 | - | 18:54 | - |
Guerra 2° | 08:00 | - | 11:23 | - | 18:55 | - |
Fasana Scuole | 08:03 | - | 11:25 | - | 18:58 | - |
Fasana Centro | 08:04 | - | 11:26 | - | 18:59 | - |
Fasana 2° Civico 62 | 08:05 | - | 11:27 | - | 19:00 | - |
Spin 1° | 08:07 | - | 11:28 | - | 19:02 | - |
Spin Centro | 08:09 | - | 11:30 | - | 19:04 | - |
Spin 2° | 08:10 | - | 11:31 | - | 19:05 | - |
Stalla | 08:13 | - | 11:33 | - | 19:08 | - |
Bellucco | 08:16 | - | 11:35 | - | 19:11 | - |
Ca' Emo Centro | 08:18 | - | 11:37 | - | 19:13 | - |
Ponte Dei Roveri R | 08:19 | - | 11:38 | - | 19:14 | - |
Sarti R | 08:38 | - | 11:54 | - | 19:33 | - |
Romagnolo R | 08:33 | - | 11:50 | - | 19:28 | - |
Cambio Centro R | 08:30 | - | 11:48 | - | 19:25 | - |
Ca' Tron P.Di Legno R | 08:27 | - | 11:45 | - | 19:22 | - |
Ca' Tron R | 08:23 | - | 11:42 | - | 19:18 | - |
Via Turati, 142 R | 08:39 | - | 11:55 | - | 19:34 | - |
Via Turati, 78 R | 08:40 | - | 11:56 | - | 19:35 | - |
Autostazione Rovigo | - | 08:15 | - | 11:40 | - | 19:15 |
Centro Medico | - | 08:18 | - | 11:43 | - | 19:18 |
V.Le Tre Martiri / 1 | - | 08:19 | - | 11:44 | - | 19:19 |
Stadio Calcio | - | 08:19 | - | 11:44 | - | 19:19 |
Cittadella Sanitaria | - | 08:20 | - | 11:45 | - | 19:20 |
Rovigo Ospedale | - | 08:21 | - | 11:46 | - | 19:21 |
Bivio Sarzano | - | 08:22 | - | 11:47 | - | 19:22 |
Villaggio Betulle | - | 08:23 | - | 11:48 | - | 19:23 |
Consorzio Agrario | - | 08:24 | - | 11:49 | - | 19:24 |
Podere Torino | - | 08:26 | - | 11:51 | - | 19:26 |
Da Salina R | 08:22 | - | 11:40 | - | 19:17 | - |
Ca' Tron Fattoria R | 08:26 | - | 11:44 | - | 19:21 | - |
Cambio R | 08:29 | - | 11:46 | - | 19:24 | - |
Cambio Dal Rosso R | 08:31 | - | 11:48 | - | 19:26 | - |
Taglietto R | 08:34 | - | 11:51 | - | 19:29 | - |
Bottane R | 08:36 | - | 11:53 | - | 19:31 | - |
Bivio Villadose | 08:43 | 08:30 | 11:58 | 11:55 | 19:38 | 19:30 |
Busitalia Veneto bus schedule - E608 (Bivio Villadose)
The Busitalia Veneto bus schedule for the E608 route, Bivio Villadose, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Adria Autostazione station to Bivio Villadose station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Veneto schedule.