E65
E65 - Metello Capolinea Schedule
Tuesday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
FS Piazza Al Serchio | 08:00 | - | - |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 08:01 | - | - |
P.Serchio Comune | 08:02 | - | - |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 08:03 | 13:55 | - |
Via Sillano Civ.4 | 08:03 | 13:55 | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 08:04 | 13:56 | - |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 08:06 | 13:57 | - |
Via Sillano Bv.Levigliano | 08:08 | 13:58 | - |
Via Sillano Civ.10 | 08:09 | 13:59 | - |
Bivio Cogna | 08:10 | 14:00 | - |
Via Sillano | 08:10 | 14:00 | - |
Loc. Pantano | 08:11 | 14:01 | - |
Gambarotta | 08:11 | 14:02 | - |
Sillano Centrale Enel | 08:12 | 14:03 | - |
Loc. Montea | 08:13 | 14:05 | - |
Sillano Bv.Scuole | 08:13 | 14:05 | - |
Sillano | 08:14 | 14:05 | - |
Sillano Comune | 08:14 | 14:06 | - |
Sillano Parcheggio | 08:15 | - | 14:40 |
Bv.Metello | 08:15 | 14:07 | 14:40 |
Rocca Soraggio | 08:22 | 14:11 | 14:44 |
Villa Soraggio | 08:24 | 14:13 | 14:46 |
V.Soraggio Bv Camporanda | 08:25 | 14:14 | 14:47 |
Villa Soraggio Via S.Martino | 08:26 | 14:15 | 14:48 |
Brica | - | 14:19 | 14:52 |
Bv.Brica | 08:30 | 14:20 | 14:52 |
Vicaglia | - | - | 14:57 |
Metello Capolinea | 08:32 | 14:22 | 15:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
P. Serchio Scuole Nuove | - | - | - | 16:30 |
Piazza Serchio Poliambulatorio | - | - | - | 16:30 |
Stazione FS Piazza Al Serchio | - | - | - | 16:31 |
FS Piazza Al Serchio | 08:00 | - | - | - |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 08:01 | - | - | 16:32 |
P.Serchio Comune | 08:02 | - | - | 16:33 |
P.Serchio - Monumento | 08:03 | 13:55 | - | 16:34 |
Via Sillano Civ.4 | 08:03 | 13:55 | - | 16:34 |
Via Sillano Bv.Orzaglia | 08:04 | 13:56 | - | 16:34 |
Via Sillano Dist.4 Petroli | 08:06 | 13:57 | - | 16:35 |
Via Sillano Bv.Levigliano | 08:08 | 13:58 | - | 16:35 |
Via Sillano Civ.10 | 08:09 | 13:59 | - | 16:35 |
Bivio Cogna | 08:10 | 14:00 | - | 16:36 |
Via Sillano | 08:10 | 14:00 | - | 16:36 |
Loc. Pantano | 08:11 | 14:01 | - | 16:36 |
Gambarotta | 08:11 | 14:02 | - | 16:37 |
Sillano Centrale Enel | 08:12 | 14:03 | - | 16:38 |
Loc. Montea | 08:13 | 14:05 | - | 16:39 |
Sillano Bv.Scuole | 08:13 | 14:05 | - | 16:39 |
Sillano Scuole | - | - | - | 16:40 |
Sillano | 08:14 | 14:05 | - | 16:41 |
Sillano Comune | 08:14 | 14:06 | - | 16:42 |
Sillano Parcheggio | 08:15 | - | 14:40 | - |
Bv.Metello | 08:15 | 14:07 | 14:40 | 16:43 |
Rocca Soraggio | 08:22 | 14:11 | 14:44 | 16:52 |
Villa Soraggio | 08:24 | 14:13 | 14:46 | 16:55 |
V.Soraggio Bv Camporanda | 08:25 | 14:14 | 14:47 | 16:56 |
Villa Soraggio Via S.Martino | 08:26 | 14:15 | 14:48 | 16:58 |
Brica | - | 14:19 | 14:52 | 17:05 |
Bv.Brica | 08:30 | 14:20 | 14:52 | 17:06 |
Vicaglia | - | - | 14:57 | - |
Metello Capolinea | 08:32 | 14:22 | 15:00 | 17:10 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E65 (Metello Capolinea)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E65 route, Metello Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P. Serchio Scuole Nuove station to Metello Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of E65, from Piazza Al Serchio to Sillano, daily at midnight.
E65 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E65 Schedule - V.Soraggio Bv Camporanda
- E65 Schedule - Ponteccio
- E65 Schedule - Sillano Scuole
- E65 Schedule - Sillano Parcheggio
- E65 Schedule - Dalli Sopra Capolinea
- E65 Schedule - Carpinelli
- E65 Schedule - Cogna
- E65 Schedule - Sillano Scuole
- E65 Schedule - Sillano Parcheggio
- E65 Schedule - FS Piazza Al Serchio
- E65 Schedule - Capanne
- E65 Schedule - Vicaglia