E66
E66 - Albareto Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
P. Serchio Scuole Nuove | 13:15 |
Piazza Serchio Poliambulatorio | 13:15 |
Stazione FS Piazza Al Serchio | 13:15 |
Piazza Al Serchio-Scuole | 13:15 |
P.Serchio Comune | 13:16 |
Via Dei Colli Civ.21 | 13:16 |
Albareto | 13:17 |
Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E66 (Albareto)
The Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E66 route, Albareto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P. Serchio Scuole Nuove station to Albareto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.