E68
E68 - Gallicano Schedule
Tuesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Barga Fosso | - | - | 17:30 |
P.za Salvi | - | - | 17:30 |
Barga Giardino | - | - | 17:31 |
P.Te Catagnana Loc. La Falliccia | - | - | 17:32 |
Ponte Catagnana | - | - | 17:32 |
Loc. S.Maria | - | - | 17:32 |
Via Provinciale Casina Rossa | - | - | 17:32 |
Barga Scuole | 13:20 | 17:10 | - |
Via Provinciale Alla Moma | - | - | 17:33 |
Via Castelvecchio P.Li Bv.Albiano | - | - | 17:34 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | - | 17:34 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | - | 17:35 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | - | 17:37 |
Sr.445 Bv.Castelvecchio | - | - | 17:39 |
Ponte Di Campia | - | - | 17:39 |
Ponte Di Campia | - | - | 17:40 |
Bv.Fiattone | - | - | 17:40 |
Canteo | 13:20 | 17:10 | - |
Barga Giardino | 13:21 | 17:11 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 13:22 | 17:12 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.8 | 13:22 | 17:12 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 13:23 | 17:13 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.116 | 13:24 | 17:14 | - |
Via Mologno Ippodromo | 13:26 | 17:16 | - |
Via Mologno | 13:26 | 17:16 | - |
Mologno | 13:28 | 17:18 | - |
Mologno | 13:29 | 17:19 | - |
Stazione FS Mologno | 13:31 | 17:21 | - |
La Barca | - | - | 17:41 |
Bivio Monteperpoli | - | - | 17:42 |
Via Della Stazione | 13:31 | 17:21 | - |
Bv. Corte Lorenzini | 13:32 | 17:22 | - |
Via Mologno Centrale Enel | 13:33 | 17:23 | - |
S.P.20 Flamingo | - | - | 17:43 |
Via Provinciale Fronte Leclerc | - | - | 17:43 |
Gallicano Scuole | - | - | 17:46 |
La Rena | - | - | 17:48 |
La Mandria | - | - | 17:48 |
Hotel Mediavalle | - | - | 17:48 |
Via Della Repubblica Civ.35 | - | - | 17:48 |
Via Repubblica Civ.25 | - | - | 17:48 |
Via Repubblica Civ.4 | - | - | 17:49 |
Gallicano | 13:35 | 17:25 | 17:50 |
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Barga Fosso | - | 17:30 |
P.za Salvi | - | 17:30 |
Barga Giardino | - | 17:31 |
P.Te Catagnana Loc. La Falliccia | - | 17:32 |
Ponte Catagnana | - | 17:32 |
Loc. S.Maria | - | 17:32 |
Via Provinciale Casina Rossa | - | 17:32 |
Barga Scuole | 13:20 | - |
Via Provinciale Alla Moma | - | 17:33 |
Via Castelvecchio P.Li Bv.Albiano | - | 17:34 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | 17:34 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | 17:35 |
Castelvecchio Pascoli | - | 17:37 |
Sr.445 Bv.Castelvecchio | - | 17:39 |
Ponte Di Campia | - | 17:39 |
Ponte Di Campia | - | 17:40 |
Bv.Fiattone | - | 17:40 |
Canteo | 13:20 | - |
Barga Giardino | 13:21 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 13:22 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.8 | 13:22 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 13:23 | - |
Via Mologno Civ.116 | 13:24 | - |
Via Mologno Ippodromo | 13:26 | - |
Via Mologno | 13:26 | - |
Mologno | 13:28 | - |
Mologno | 13:29 | - |
Stazione FS Mologno | 13:31 | - |
La Barca | - | 17:41 |
Bivio Monteperpoli | - | 17:42 |
Via Della Stazione | 13:31 | - |
Bv. Corte Lorenzini | 13:32 | - |
Via Mologno Centrale Enel | 13:33 | - |
S.P.20 Flamingo | - | 17:43 |
Via Provinciale Fronte Leclerc | - | 17:43 |
Gallicano Scuole | - | 17:46 |
La Rena | - | 17:48 |
La Mandria | - | 17:48 |
Hotel Mediavalle | - | 17:48 |
Via Della Repubblica Civ.35 | - | 17:48 |
Via Repubblica Civ.25 | - | 17:48 |
Via Repubblica Civ.4 | - | 17:49 |
Gallicano | 13:35 | 17:50 |
Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E68 (Gallicano)
The Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E68 route, Gallicano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barga Fosso station to Gallicano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of E68, from Barga to Gallicano, daily at midnight.