E68
E68 - Bivio Gioviano Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Barga Fosso | 15:35 |
P.za Salvi | 15:35 |
Barga Giardino | 15:36 |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 15:37 |
Via Mologno Civ.8 | 15:37 |
Via Mologno Civ.46 | 15:37 |
Via Mologno Civ.116 | 15:39 |
Via Mologno Ippodromo | 15:40 |
Via Mologno | 15:40 |
Mologno | 15:42 |
Mologno | 15:42 |
Petrognano P.Serchio | 15:45 |
Petrognano P.Serchio | 15:46 |
Frascone | 15:46 |
S.R.445 Civ.425 | 15:47 |
Ss.445 Case Operaie | 15:48 |
Ss.445 Civ.405 | 15:48 |
F. Barga - Ss45 Medie | 15:49 |
Ss.445 Lmi | 15:49 |
Fornaci Di Barga | 15:50 |
Ss.445 Civ. 39 | 15:50 |
Ss.445 Distr. Erg | 15:51 |
Loc. Le Querce | 15:51 |
Ss.445 Loc. Le Querce | 15:52 |
Ponte All'Ania | 15:53 |
Ss.445 Civ.26 | 15:54 |
P.Coreglia - V.Nazionale | 15:55 |
Ss.445 Loc. Rio Secco | 15:56 |
Ghivizzano | 15:58 |
V.Jacopo Da Ghivizzano | 15:59 |
Ss.445 Bar Cristina | 15:59 |
Ss.445 Rist.La Cantina | 15:59 |
Ghivizzano | 15:59 |
Calavorno | 16:00 |
Bivio Gioviano | 16:03 |
Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - E68 (Bivio Gioviano)
The Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the E68 route, Bivio Gioviano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barga Fosso station to Bivio Gioviano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lucca e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of E68, from Barga to Borgo A Mozzano, daily at midnight.