E7 - Pontedera Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucca Piazzale Verdi | 05:50 | 06:25 | 07:50 | 11:55 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Viale Carducci | 05:51 | 06:27 | 07:52 | 11:57 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
V.Le Cavour Questura | 05:51 | 06:28 | 07:53 | 11:58 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Stazione FS Lucca | 05:51 | 06:28 | 07:53 | 11:58 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Viale Giusti | 05:52 | 06:29 | 07:54 | 11:59 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Pacini 1 | 05:53 | 06:30 | 07:55 | 12:00 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 17:15 | 19:15 |
Viale Cadorna | 05:53 | 06:31 | 07:56 | 12:01 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Via Di Tiglio | 05:53 | 06:31 | 07:56 | 12:01 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Via Di Tiglio | 05:53 | 06:32 | 07:57 | 12:02 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Via Di Tiglio | 05:54 | 06:33 | 07:58 | 12:03 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Via Tiglio Civ.1885 | 05:55 | 06:34 | 07:59 | 12:04 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Via Di Tiglio | 05:55 | 06:35 | 08:00 | 12:05 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Via Tiglio Ang.C.Te Del Sarto | 05:56 | 06:37 | 08:02 | 12:07 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Carraia | 05:57 | 06:38 | 08:03 | 12:08 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Via Tiglio Civ.248 | 05:58 | 06:39 | 08:04 | 12:09 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Carraia | 05:59 | 06:41 | 08:06 | 12:11 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
Via Di Tiglio | 05:59 | 06:42 | 08:07 | 12:12 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 17:27 | 19:27 |
Via Tiglio Civ.365 | 06:00 | 06:44 | 08:09 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
San Leonardo Treponzio | 06:01 | 06:45 | 08:10 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
San Leonardo Treponzio | 06:01 | 06:46 | 08:11 | 12:16 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
S. Leonardo Scuole | 06:02 | 06:47 | 08:12 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Via Tiglio Civ.561 | 06:02 | 06:47 | 08:12 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:28 | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Tiglio Bv. San Ginese | 06:02 | 06:48 | 08:13 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:29 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Via Tiglio Civ.599 | 06:03 | 06:48 | 08:13 | 12:18 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
Via Tiglio Officina | 06:03 | 06:49 | 08:14 | 12:19 | 13:30 | 14:31 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Pieve Di Compito | 06:04 | 06:50 | 08:15 | 12:20 | 13:31 | 14:32 | 17:37 | 19:37 |
Via Tiglio Carabinieri | 06:05 | 06:51 | 08:16 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:33 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
Via Tiglio Laghetto | 06:05 | 06:52 | 08:17 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:34 | 17:39 | 19:39 |
Via Tiglio Croce | 06:06 | 06:52 | 08:17 | 12:22 | 13:33 | 14:35 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
Colle Compito | 06:06 | 06:53 | 08:18 | 12:23 | 13:34 | 14:36 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Colle Di Compito Chiesa | - | - | - | - | 13:35 | - | - | - |
Castelvecchio Compito | 06:07 | 06:54 | 08:19 | 12:24 | 13:36 | 14:37 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Castelvecchio Compito | 06:07 | 06:55 | 08:20 | 12:25 | 13:38 | 14:39 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Via Tiglio Tista | 06:08 | 06:56 | 08:21 | 12:26 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 17:45 | 19:45 |
Caccialupi | 06:09 | 06:57 | 08:22 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Via Di Tiglio | 06:10 | 06:58 | 08:23 | 12:28 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
Via Tiglio Civ.66 | 06:11 | 07:00 | 08:25 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 17:49 | 19:49 |
Via Tiglio Ciona | 06:14 | 07:02 | 08:28 | 12:33 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Cascine Buti | 06:15 | 07:03 | 08:29 | 12:34 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Cascine V.Martiri Della Libertà | - | - | - | - | 13:50 | 14:50 | - | - |
La Croce V.Martiri Renaio | - | - | - | - | 13:51 | 14:51 | - | - |
La Croce V.Gramsci 111 | - | - | - | - | 13:51 | 14:51 | - | - |
La Croce V.Gramsci 47 | - | - | - | - | 13:52 | 14:52 | - | - |
Buti Cimitero | - | - | - | - | 13:53 | 14:53 | - | - |
Buti V.Rio Magno Carabinieri | - | - | - | - | 13:54 | 14:54 | - | - |
Buti V.Rio Magno 63 | - | - | - | - | 13:55 | 14:55 | - | - |
Buti | - | - | - | - | 13:56 | 14:56 | - | - |
Buti V.S.Giuseppe Fr 20 | - | - | - | - | 13:56 | 14:56 | - | - |
Buti V.Rio Magno Fr 61 | - | - | - | - | 13:57 | 14:57 | - | - |
Buti V.Rio Magno Carabinieri | - | - | - | - | 13:58 | 14:58 | - | - |
Buti Cimitero | - | - | - | - | 13:59 | 14:59 | - | - |
La Croce V.Gramsci 56 | - | - | - | - | 13:59 | 14:59 | - | - |
La Croce V.Gramsci | - | - | - | - | 14:00 | 15:00 | - | - |
La Croce V.Martiri Renaio | - | - | - | - | 14:00 | 15:00 | - | - |
Cascine V.Martiri Della Libertà | - | - | - | - | 14:01 | 15:01 | - | - |
Cascine Di Buti | 06:15 | 07:04 | 08:30 | 12:35 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 17:53 | 19:53 |
Cascine Di Buti Le Risaie | 06:16 | 07:05 | 08:31 | 12:36 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 17:54 | 19:54 |
Bientina V.Polidori Fr 66 | 06:17 | 07:06 | 08:32 | 12:37 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Bientina | 06:18 | 07:07 | 08:34 | 12:39 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:56 | 19:56 |
Srt439 Carrozzeria | 06:19 | 07:08 | 08:35 | 12:40 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
V.Sarzanese Valdera Torretta White | 06:20 | 07:09 | 08:36 | 12:41 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Srt439 Madonnina | 06:22 | 07:10 | 08:37 | 12:42 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 17:59 | 19:59 |
Calcinaia Cimitero | 06:23 | 07:12 | 08:40 | 12:45 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Calcinaia V.F.Lli Rosselli | 06:26 | 07:14 | 08:42 | 12:47 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 18:03 | 20:03 |
Calcinaia | 06:27 | 07:16 | 08:44 | 12:49 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 18:04 | 20:04 |
Calcinaia V.Matteotti | 06:27 | 07:16 | 08:44 | 12:49 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 18:04 | 20:04 |
Via Matteotti Ang.Statale | 06:27 | 07:17 | 08:45 | 12:50 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Pontedera Stadio | 06:31 | 07:24 | 08:51 | 12:56 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 18:11 | 20:11 |
Pontedera | 06:34 | 07:30 | 08:55 | 13:00 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - E7 (Pontedera)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the E7 route, Pontedera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lucca Piazzale Verdi station to Pontedera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of E7, from Lucca Piazzale Verdi to Pontedera, daily at midnight.