E/TCANNE - Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia | 09:30 |
Torre Canne - Via Messina | 09:31 |
Torre Canne - Via Del Faro Ang. Via Lago Di Lesina | 09:32 |
Torre Canne - Terme Dir Br | 09:35 |
Torre Canne - Di Fr. H. D. Levante Dir Br | 09:36 |
Torre Canne - Di Fr. Le Dune Dir Br | 09:37 |
Pilone - Rondò Pilone | 09:43 |
Rosa Marina - Fermata 2 (Erg) Dir Br | 09:45 |
Rosa Marina - Fermata 1 (Alle Sp. Q8) Dir Br | 09:47 |
Monticelli - Complanare Dir Br | 09:48 |
Diana Marina - Complanare Dir. Br | 09:49 |
Villanova - Rondo' Porto Dir. Ostuni | 09:51 |
Ostuni - S.P. 20 - Ostuni - Villanova - Opel - Dir. Ostuni | 09:56 |
Ostuni - S.P.20 Incr. Cimitero Dir. Ostuni | 09:58 |
Ostuni - SS 16 - N. 249 - Direzione Ostuni | 10:00 |
Ostuni - Via Rodio - S. Media Barnaba | 10:02 |
Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Di Fronte Pessina | 10:03 |
Ostuni - Via Fogazzaro - N. 26 | 10:04 |
Ostuni - Via Verona - Supermercato C3 | 10:06 |
Ostuni - Via Latilla - Fermata 2^ - Di Fronte N. 3 | 10:09 |
Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport | 10:15 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - E/TCANNE (Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the E/TCANNE route, Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia station to Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
E/TCANNE Alternative Directions Schedules
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Torre Canne - Via Messina Ang. Via Imperia
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Torre Canne - Terme Dir Ba
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Pilone - Rondò Pilone→Cisternino - Piazza Navigatori
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Torre Canne - Via Del Faro Ang. Via Lago Di Lesina
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Cisternino - Piazza Navigatori→Pilone - Rondò Pilone
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Santa Sabina - Via Giulia - Capolinea
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Torre Canne - Terme Dir Ba
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Torre Canne - Terme Dir Ba→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→Penna Grossa - Rondò Pennagrossa
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Cisternino - Piazza Navigatori→Torre Canne - Terme Dir Ba
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Pilone - Rondò Pilone→Cisternino - Via Fasano 120
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Santa Sabina - Via Giulia - Capolinea→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Penna Grossa - Rondò Pennagrossa→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Villanova - Spiaggia Camerini→Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Pilone - Rondò Pilone→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Ceglie M.Ca - Via Emilio Notte - Capolinea→Torre Canne - Via Del Faro Ang. Via Lago Di Lesina
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Cisternino - Via Domenico Cirillo 36→Pilone - Rondò Pilone
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Torre Canne - Via Del Faro Ang. Via Lago Di Lesina→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Cisternino - Piazza Navigatori→Torre Canne - Via Del Faro Ang. Via Lago Di Lesina
- E/TCANNE Schedule - Torre Canne - Terme Dir Ba→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport