G - Station Liane Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Departure #17 Departure #18 Departure #19 Hesdin L'Abbé Les Ecoles - 06:50 07:05 07:55 - - - - - - 13:05 - - - - - - 18:25 - Le Manoir - 06:52 07:07 07:57 - - - - - - 13:07 - - - - - - 18:27 - Trois Fontaines - 06:54 07:09 08:00 - - - - - - 13:09 - - - - - - 18:29 - Les Castors - 06:57 07:13 08:04 - - - - - - 13:13 - - - - - - 18:32 - Eglise De Isques - 06:58 07:14 08:05 - - - - - - 13:14 - - - - - - 18:33 - Le Village - 06:59 07:15 08:06 - 09:30 - 11:30 - - 13:15 14:00 - - 17:00 - - 18:34 19:00 Les Castors - 07:00 07:16 08:07 - 09:31 - 11:31 - - 13:16 14:01 - - 17:01 - - 18:35 19:01 Mairie De Isques - 07:01 07:17 08:09 - 09:32 - 11:32 - - 13:17 14:02 - - 17:02 - - 18:36 19:02 Hameau De La Source - 07:03 07:19 08:11 - 09:34 - 11:34 - - 13:19 14:04 - - 17:04 - - 18:38 19:04 Résidence De La Liane - 07:05 07:21 08:12 - 09:36 - 11:36 - - 13:21 14:06 - - 17:06 - - 18:40 19:06 Général De Gaulle - 07:05 07:21 08:13 - 09:36 - 11:36 - - 13:21 14:06 - - 17:06 - - 18:40 19:06 Avenue Du Moulin - 07:06 07:22 08:13 - 09:37 - 11:37 - - 13:22 14:07 - - 17:07 - - 18:41 19:07 Léo Delibes 06:15 07:07 07:23 08:15 08:30 09:38 10:15 11:38 12:05 12:45 13:23 14:08 14:45 15:50 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:42 19:08 Avenue Du Moulin - 07:09 - 08:17 - - - - - - 13:25 - - 15:52 - - - - - Avenue Du Moulin 06:16 - 07:24 - 08:31 09:39 10:16 11:39 12:06 12:46 - 14:09 14:46 - 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:44 19:10 Général De Gaulle 06:17 - 07:25 - 08:32 09:40 10:17 11:40 12:07 12:47 - 14:10 14:47 - 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:45 19:11 Mairie De St Léonard 06:18 - 07:26 - 08:33 09:41 10:18 11:41 12:08 12:48 - 14:11 14:48 - 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:46 19:12 Bertrand Crouy - 07:10 - 08:18 - - - - - - 13:26 - - 15:53 - - - - - La Vallée - 07:12 - 08:20 - - - - - - 13:28 - - 15:55 - - - - - Rte D'Echinghen - 07:13 - 08:21 - - - - - - 13:29 - - 15:56 - - - - - Pont Feuillet 06:19 - 07:27 - 08:34 09:42 10:19 11:42 12:09 12:49 - 14:12 14:49 - 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:47 19:13 Champ Fleury 06:21 - 07:30 - 08:37 09:45 10:22 11:45 12:12 12:52 - 14:15 14:52 - 17:15 17:37 18:02 18:49 19:15 Hirondelles 06:22 07:15 07:31 08:23 08:38 09:46 10:23 11:46 12:13 12:53 13:31 14:16 14:53 15:58 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:50 19:16 Cité Aurore 06:22 07:16 07:32 08:24 08:39 09:47 10:24 11:47 12:14 12:54 13:32 14:17 14:54 15:59 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:51 19:17 Beaucerf 06:23 07:17 07:33 08:25 08:40 09:48 10:25 11:48 12:15 12:55 13:33 14:18 14:55 16:00 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:52 19:18 Petit Caporal 06:25 07:19 07:35 08:27 08:42 09:50 10:27 11:50 12:17 12:57 13:35 14:20 14:57 16:02 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:54 19:20 Pitendal 06:27 07:21 07:38 08:30 08:45 09:52 10:29 11:52 12:19 12:59 13:37 14:22 14:59 16:04 17:23 17:45 18:10 18:56 19:22 Le Plateau 06:29 07:22 07:40 08:32 08:47 09:53 10:30 11:53 12:20 13:00 13:38 14:23 15:00 16:05 17:24 17:46 18:12 18:57 19:23 La Madeleine 06:29 07:23 07:41 08:33 08:48 09:54 10:31 11:54 12:21 13:01 13:39 14:24 15:01 16:06 17:25 17:47 18:13 18:58 19:24 Rosny 06:30 07:24 07:42 08:34 08:49 09:55 10:32 11:55 12:22 13:02 13:40 14:25 15:02 16:07 17:26 17:48 18:14 18:59 19:25 Henneguelle 06:31 07:25 07:43 08:35 08:50 09:56 10:33 11:56 12:23 13:03 13:41 14:26 15:03 16:08 17:27 17:49 18:15 19:00 19:26 Auguste Comte 06:33 07:27 07:46 08:38 08:53 09:58 10:35 11:58 12:25 13:05 13:43 14:28 15:05 16:10 17:29 17:51 18:17 19:02 19:28 Lumière 06:34 07:29 07:48 08:40 08:55 10:00 10:37 12:00 12:27 13:07 13:45 14:30 15:07 16:12 17:31 17:53 18:19 19:04 19:30 Station Liane 06:36 07:31 07:50 08:42 08:57 10:02 10:39 12:02 12:29 13:09 13:47 14:32 15:09 16:14 17:33 17:55 18:21 19:06 19:32
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Hesdin L'Abbé Les Ecoles 06:50 - - - 13:05 - - 17:45 19:20 Le Manoir 06:52 - - - 13:07 - - 17:47 19:22 Trois Fontaines 06:54 - - - 13:09 - - 17:49 19:24 Les Castors 06:58 - - - 13:12 - - 17:52 19:27 Eglise De Isques 06:59 - - - 13:13 - - 17:53 19:28 Le Village 07:00 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:14 14:40 16:10 17:54 19:29 Les Castors 07:01 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:15 14:41 16:11 17:55 19:30 Mairie De Isques 07:02 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:16 14:42 16:12 17:56 19:31 Hameau De La Source 07:04 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:18 14:44 16:14 17:58 19:33 Résidence De La Liane 07:05 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:20 14:46 16:16 18:00 19:35 Général De Gaulle 07:05 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:20 14:46 16:16 18:00 19:35 Avenue Du Moulin 07:06 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:21 14:47 16:17 18:01 19:36 Léo Delibes 07:07 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:22 14:48 16:18 18:02 19:37 Avenue Du Moulin 07:09 - - - 13:24 - 16:20 - - Avenue Du Moulin - 08:39 10:09 11:39 - 14:49 - 18:03 19:38 Général De Gaulle - 08:40 10:10 11:40 - 14:50 - 18:04 19:39 Mairie De St Léonard - 08:41 10:11 11:41 - 14:51 - 18:05 19:40 Bertrand Crouy 07:10 - - - 13:25 - 16:21 - - La Vallée 07:12 - - - 13:27 - 16:23 - - Rte D'Echinghen 07:13 - - - 13:28 - 16:24 - - Pont Feuillet - 08:42 10:12 11:42 - 14:52 - 18:06 19:41 Champ Fleury - 08:45 10:15 11:45 - 14:55 - 18:08 19:43 Hirondelles 07:15 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:30 14:56 16:26 18:09 19:44 Cité Aurore 07:16 08:47 10:16 11:46 13:30 14:56 16:27 18:10 19:45 Beaucerf 07:17 08:48 10:17 11:47 13:31 14:57 16:28 18:11 19:46 Petit Caporal 07:19 08:50 10:19 11:49 13:33 14:59 16:30 18:13 19:48 Pitendal 07:21 08:52 10:21 11:51 13:35 15:01 16:32 18:15 19:50 Le Plateau 07:22 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:37 15:03 16:33 18:16 19:51 La Madeleine 07:23 08:54 10:23 11:53 13:37 15:03 16:34 18:17 19:52 Rosny 07:24 08:55 10:24 11:54 13:38 15:04 16:35 18:18 19:53 Henneguelle 07:25 08:56 10:25 11:55 13:39 15:05 16:36 18:19 19:54 Auguste Comte 07:27 08:58 10:27 11:57 13:41 15:07 16:38 18:21 19:56 Lumière 07:29 08:59 10:28 11:58 13:42 15:08 16:39 18:23 19:57 Station Liane 07:31 09:01 10:30 12:00 13:44 15:10 16:41 18:25 19:59
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Léo Delibes 10:40 13:40 15:39 17:51 Avenue Du Moulin - - 15:41 - Avenue Du Moulin 10:40 13:40 - 17:51 Général De Gaulle 10:41 13:41 - 17:52 Mairie De St Léonard 10:42 13:42 - 17:53 Bertrand Crouy - - 15:42 - La Vallée - - 15:44 - Rte D'Echinghen - - 15:45 - Pont Feuillet 10:43 13:43 - 17:54 Champ Fleury 10:46 13:46 - 17:57 Hirondelles 10:47 13:47 15:47 17:58 Cité Aurore 10:48 13:48 15:48 17:59 Beaucerf 10:49 13:49 15:49 18:00 Petit Caporal 10:51 13:51 15:51 18:02 Pitendal 10:53 13:53 15:53 18:04 Le Plateau 10:54 13:54 15:54 18:05 La Madeleine 10:55 13:55 15:55 18:06 Rosny 10:56 13:56 15:56 18:07 Henneguelle 10:57 13:57 15:57 18:08 Auguste Comte 10:59 13:59 15:59 18:10 Lumière 11:01 14:01 16:01 18:12 Station Liane 11:03 14:03 16:03 18:14
Marineo bus schedule - G (Station Liane) The Marineo bus schedule for the G route, Station Liane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hesdin L'Abbé Les Ecoles station to Station Liane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.
Last updated on June 25, 2024
G Alternative Directions Schedules