GA - Santuario N. S. Del Gazzo Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biancheri/Capolinea | 10:10 | 11:15 | 16:15 | 17:25 |
Puccini 2/Sestri FS | 10:10 | 11:15 | 16:15 | 17:25 |
Soliman/Cerruti | 10:11 | 11:16 | 16:16 | 17:26 |
Merano 1/Villa Rossi | 10:11 | 11:16 | 16:17 | 17:27 |
Merano 2/Monfalcone | 10:12 | 11:17 | 16:17 | 17:27 |
Merano/Sant'Alberto | 10:12 | 11:17 | 16:18 | 17:28 |
Sant'Alberto 2/Case Libertas | 10:13 | 11:18 | 16:19 | 17:29 |
Sant'Alberto 3 | 10:14 | 11:19 | 16:20 | 17:30 |
Sant'Alberto 4/Molinassi | 10:14 | 11:19 | 16:20 | 17:30 |
Molinassi/Rollino | 10:14 | 11:19 | 16:20 | 17:30 |
Rollino 1/Briscata | 10:15 | 11:20 | 16:21 | 17:31 |
Rollino 2 | 10:15 | 11:20 | 16:22 | 17:32 |
Rollino 3 | 10:16 | 11:21 | 16:22 | 17:32 |
Rollino 4 | 10:16 | 11:21 | 16:23 | 17:33 |
Rollino 5 | 10:17 | 11:22 | 16:23 | 17:33 |
Rollino 6 | 10:17 | 11:22 | 16:23 | 17:33 |
Rollino 7 | 10:17 | 11:22 | 16:24 | 17:34 |
Rollino 8/Superiore Cataldi | 10:18 | 11:23 | 16:24 | 17:34 |
Rollino 9 | 10:18 | 11:23 | 16:24 | 17:34 |
Rollino/Capolinea | 10:18 | 11:23 | 16:25 | 17:35 |
Rollino 10 | 10:20 | 11:25 | 16:27 | 17:37 |
Rollino 11/Fortini | 10:21 | 11:26 | 16:28 | 17:38 |
N. S. Del Gazzo/Capolinea | 10:21 | 11:26 | 16:28 | 17:38 |
AMT Genova bus schedule - GA (Santuario N. S. Del Gazzo)
The AMT Genova bus schedule for the GA route, Santuario N. S. Del Gazzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Biancheri/Capolinea station to N. S. Del Gazzo/Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMT Genova schedule.