H - Station Liane Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alprech | 06:50 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:05 | 15:50 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:35 |
Eglise Du Portel | 06:51 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 09:51 | 10:36 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 15:06 | 15:51 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:36 |
Pierre Loti | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 10:38 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 15:08 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:57 | 19:37 |
Cité République | 06:54 | 07:39 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 18:59 | 19:39 |
Les Fleurs | 06:55 | 07:40 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:56 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:00 | 19:40 |
Outreau Place | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:57 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:01 | 19:41 |
Huit Mai | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:03 | 19:43 |
Roger Salengro | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:44 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:05 | 19:43 |
Paul Bert | 07:01 | 07:46 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:06 | 19:44 |
Hlm | 07:03 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:07 | 19:46 |
Desmoulins | 07:04 | 07:49 | 08:34 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:08 | 19:48 |
Edouard Vaillant | 07:05 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:05 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:09 | 19:49 |
René Cassin | 07:07 | 07:52 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:27 | 19:11 | 19:50 |
Résurgat | 07:10 | 07:55 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:10 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:15 | 19:53 |
Pitendal | 07:12 | 07:57 | 08:42 | 09:27 | 10:12 | 10:57 | 11:42 | 12:27 | 13:12 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:12 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:33 | 19:17 | 19:55 |
Armatis | 07:14 | 07:59 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 13:58 | 14:43 | 15:28 | 16:14 | 17:06 | 17:51 | 18:35 | 19:19 | 19:57 |
Gare Sncf | 07:17 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:32 | 10:16 | 11:01 | 11:46 | 12:32 | 13:17 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:17 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:38 | 19:22 | 20:00 |
Passage Daunou | 07:19 | 08:04 | 08:49 | 09:34 | 10:18 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 12:34 | 13:19 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:19 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 18:40 | 19:24 | 20:02 |
Station Liane | 07:20 | 08:06 | 08:51 | 09:36 | 10:20 | 11:05 | 11:50 | 12:36 | 13:21 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:21 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:41 | 19:25 | 20:03 |
Marineo bus schedule - H (Station Liane)
The Marineo bus schedule for the H route, Station Liane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alprech station to Station Liane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule. We update the schedule of H, from Le Portel to Boulogne-Sur-Mer, daily at midnight.