HS-SF - Houmet Souk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sfax | ١٢:٠٠ |
Gargour | ١٢:٢٦ |
Mahres | ١٢:٤٤ |
Sayada | ١٢:٥٨ |
Hechichina | ١٣:٢٤ |
Pont De Mazouna | ١٣:٢٩ |
Trabssa | ١٣:٣٥ |
Sekhira | ١٣:٤٨ |
Bousaid | ١٤:٠٣ |
Akarit | ١٤:١٨ |
Gabes | ١٤:٥٣ |
Kathena | ١٥:١٧ |
Zarkine | ١٥:٢٨ |
Méarth | ١٥:٤٠ |
Chat Awama | ١٥:٥٤ |
Ecole Om Hassen | ١٦:٢٤ |
Maghrawiya | ١٦:٣٢ |
Mosquee Najjar | ١٦:٤٢ |
Joref | ١٦:٤٨ |
Ajim | ١٧:١٨ |
El Groo | ١٧:٣١ |
Houmet Souk | ١٧:٤٣ |
Medenine bus schedule - HS-SF (Houmet Souk)
The Medenine bus schedule for the HS-SF route, Houmet Souk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sfax station to Houmet Souk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Medenine schedule. We update the schedule of HS-SF, from Sfax to Houmet Souk, daily at midnight.