I
I - (Pg)→P. Italia Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osp.Misericordia (Pg) | 08:31 | 09:41 | 10:51 | 12:01 | 13:11 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 |
Via Gerardo Dottori | 08:32 | 09:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 17:52 | 19:02 |
P.D.Pietra Cimitero | 08:34 | 09:44 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 13:14 | 14:24 | 15:34 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 |
P.D.Pietra Cimitero | 08:35 | 09:45 | 10:55 | 12:05 | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
V. Settevalli Rotonda | 08:35 | 09:45 | 10:55 | 12:05 | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
V. Settevalli | 08:36 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
Via Settevalli | 08:36 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
Via Settevalli | 08:36 | 09:46 | 10:56 | 12:06 | 13:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
Via Gianluca Pennetti Pennella | 08:37 | 09:47 | 10:57 | 12:07 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
V. Madonna Alta Perugia | 08:38 | 09:48 | 10:58 | 12:08 | 13:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Via Madonna Alta | 08:38 | 09:48 | 10:58 | 12:08 | 13:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Via Madonna Alta | 08:39 | 09:49 | 10:59 | 12:09 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 19:09 |
V. Cotani | 08:40 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Via Alfredo Cotani | 08:40 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Via Alfredo Cotani Ulss | 08:40 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Via Alfredo Cotani | 08:41 | 09:51 | 11:01 | 12:11 | 13:21 | 14:31 | 15:41 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 19:11 |
V.M.Magnini Mm | 08:42 | 09:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 19:12 |
V. M. Magnini Mm | 08:43 | 09:53 | 11:03 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 |
Via Magno Magnini | 08:43 | 09:53 | 11:03 | 12:13 | 13:23 | 14:33 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 |
V. M. D. Lager | 08:45 | 09:55 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:45 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 19:15 |
Via Settevalli | 08:46 | 09:56 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 13:26 | 14:36 | 15:46 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
Via Settevalli | 08:46 | 09:56 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 13:26 | 14:36 | 15:46 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
Via Settevalli | 08:47 | 09:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:47 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 19:17 |
V. Mentana | 08:48 | 09:58 | 11:08 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:48 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:18 |
Via Mentana | 08:48 | 09:58 | 11:08 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:48 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 19:18 |
V. Palermo | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 19:20 |
Via Palermo | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 19:20 |
Via Pallotta | 08:51 | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 19:21 |
Via Pallotta | 08:51 | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 19:21 |
Via Dei Filosofi | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:12 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 19:22 |
V. Filosofi | 08:53 | 10:03 | 11:13 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 19:23 |
Via Dei Filosofi | 08:54 | 10:04 | 11:14 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 14:44 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 19:24 |
Via Dei Filosofi | 08:54 | 10:04 | 11:14 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 14:44 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 19:24 |
P. Europa | 08:56 | 10:06 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 19:26 |
Via Fratelli Pellas | 08:56 | 10:06 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:36 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 19:26 |
Via Fratelli Pellas (Stazione) | 08:57 | 10:07 | 11:17 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 18:17 | 19:27 |
Via Luigi Masi | 08:58 | 10:08 | 11:18 | 12:28 | 13:38 | 14:48 | 15:58 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 19:28 |
Via Indipendenza | 08:59 | 10:09 | 11:19 | 12:29 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 15:59 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 19:29 |
P. Italia | 09:01 | 10:11 | 11:21 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 19:31 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule - I ((Pg)→P. Italia)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule for the I route, (Pg)→P. Italia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Osp.Misericordia (Pg) station to P. Italia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.