I21
I21 - De Vincenzi - Spalato - Merello - De Vincenzi Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
De Vincenzi 1 | 11:30 | 12:00 |
De Vincenzi 2 | 11:30 | 12:00 |
De Vincenzi 3 | 11:30 | 12:00 |
De Vincenzi 4 | 11:30 | 12:00 |
Piacenza 1/Rocca | 11:30 | 12:00 |
Piacenza 2/Asl | 11:31 | 12:01 |
Piacenza 3/San Gottardo | 11:32 | 12:02 |
Piacenza 4/Fossato Cicala | 11:32 | 12:02 |
Piacenza 5/Ponte Feritore | 11:33 | 12:03 |
Dalmazia 1/Ponte Feritore | 11:34 | 12:04 |
Bligny/Centro Commerciale | 11:34 | 12:04 |
Dalmazia 5/Ponte Feritore | 11:34 | 12:04 |
Adamoli 1/Spalato | 11:35 | 12:05 |
Spalato 1 | 11:35 | 12:05 |
Spalato 2 | 11:36 | 12:06 |
Spalato 3 | 11:36 | 12:06 |
Spalato 4/Fameiano | 11:36 | 12:06 |
Adamoli 3/Sciorba | 11:37 | 12:07 |
Merello 1 | 11:38 | 12:08 |
Merello 2 | 11:38 | 12:08 |
Merello 3 | 11:38 | 12:08 |
Merello 4 | 11:39 | 12:09 |
Merello 5 | 11:39 | 12:09 |
Merello 6/Adamoli | 11:39 | 12:09 |
Adamoli 3/Sciorba | 11:39 | 12:09 |
Emilia 5/Asl | 11:40 | 12:10 |
De Vincenzi/Capolinea | 11:30 | 12:00 |
De Vincenzi 1 | 11:40 | 12:10 |
De Vincenzi 2 | 11:41 | 12:11 |
De Vincenzi 3 | 11:41 | 12:11 |
De Vincenzi 4 | 11:41 | 12:11 |
De Vincenzi 5 | 11:41 | 12:11 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Vincenzi 1 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
De Vincenzi 2 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
De Vincenzi 3 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
De Vincenzi 4 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
Piacenza 1/Rocca | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Piacenza 2/Asl | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Piacenza 3/San Gottardo | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
Piacenza 4/Fossato Cicala | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 |
Piacenza 5/Ponte Feritore | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Dalmazia 1/Ponte Feritore | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Bligny/Centro Commerciale | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Dalmazia 5/Ponte Feritore | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Adamoli 1/Spalato | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
Spalato 1 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Spalato 2 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Spalato 3 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Spalato 4/Fameiano | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
Adamoli 3/Sciorba | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Merello 1 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Merello 2 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Merello 3 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Merello 4 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Merello 5 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Merello 6/Adamoli | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Adamoli 3/Sciorba | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Emilia 5/Asl | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
De Vincenzi/Capolinea | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
De Vincenzi 1 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
De Vincenzi 2 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
De Vincenzi 3 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
De Vincenzi 4 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
De Vincenzi 5 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
AMT Genova Bus schedule - I21 (De Vincenzi - Spalato - Merello - De Vincenzi)
The AMT Genova Bus schedule for the I21 route, De Vincenzi - Spalato - Merello - De Vincenzi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from De Vincenzi 1 station to De Vincenzi 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMT Genova schedule.