IC
IC - La Louvière-Sud→Namur Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Louvière-Sud | 06:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 06:50 |
Tamines | 07:02 |
Namur | 07:22 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
La Louvière-Sud | 06:31 | 21:56 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | - | 22:10 |
Charleroi-Central | 06:50 | 22:19 |
Châtelet | - | 22:25 |
Tamines | 07:02 | 22:32 |
Auvelais | - | 22:36 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | - | 22:40 |
Namur | 07:22 | 22:56 |
NMBS/SNCB Train schedule - IC (La Louvière-Sud→Namur)
The NMBS/SNCB Train schedule for the IC route, La Louvière-Sud→Namur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Louvière-Sud station to Namur station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of IC, from La Louvière to Namur, daily at midnight.