IC - La Panne→Gand-Saint-Pierre Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Panne | 05:52 |
Coxyde | 05:56 |
Furnes | 06:01 |
Dixmude | 06:13 |
Kortemark | 06:23 |
Lichtervelde | 06:30 |
Tielt | 06:42 |
Deinze | 06:53 |
De Pinte | 07:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:13 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - IC (La Panne→Gand-Saint-Pierre)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the IC route, La Panne→Gand-Saint-Pierre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Panne station to Gand-Saint-Pierre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of IC, from De Panne to Gent, daily at midnight.
IC Alternative Directions Schedules
- IC Schedule - Gand-Saint-Pierre→Landen
- IC Schedule - Landen→Louvain
- IC Schedule - Gand-Saint-Pierre→La Panne
- IC Schedule - Landen→La Panne
- IC Schedule - La Panne→Louvain
- IC Schedule - Louvain→Landen
- IC Schedule - La Panne→Landen
- IC Schedule - Gand-Saint-Pierre→Louvain
- IC Schedule - Landen→Gand-Saint-Pierre
- IC Schedule - Louvain→La Panne