IC - Gand-Saint-Pierre→La Panne Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 21:53 |
De Pinte | 22:01 |
Deinze | 22:09 |
Tielt | 22:19 |
Lichtervelde | 22:32 |
Kortemark | 22:38 |
Dixmude | 22:49 |
Furnes | 23:01 |
Coxyde | 23:04 |
La Panne | 23:08 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - IC (Gand-Saint-Pierre→La Panne)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the IC route, Gand-Saint-Pierre→La Panne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gand-Saint-Pierre station to La Panne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule.