K06 - Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haller, Schoul | 07:00 |
Haller, Beim Basseng | 07:00 |
Waldbillig, Gemeng | 07:04 |
Waldbillig, Bëlleger Kopp | 07:05 |
Christnach, Schoulstrooss | 07:06 |
Christnach, Fielserstrooss | 07:07 |
Heffingen, Scherfemillen | 07:10 |
Larochette, Bleech | 07:11 |
Larochette, Leedebach | 07:12 |
Medernach, Fondation | 07:14 |
Medernach, Op Der Gare | 07:14 |
Medernach, Op Der Lann | 07:16 |
Medernach, Iermsdrëferstrooss | 07:17 |
Ermsdorf | 07:19 |
Ermsdorf, Buntewee | 07:20 |
Stegen, Bloen Eck | 07:25 |
Stegen, Eglise | 07:26 |
Schieren, Centre Sportif | 07:32 |
Schieren, Vali's Plaz | 07:33 |
Ettelbruck, H.V.Landewyck | 07:35 |
Ettelbruck, Rond Point | 07:37 |
Ettelbruck, Ecole Primaire | 07:38 |
Ettelbruck, Prince Henri | 07:39 |
Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière | 07:42 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - K06 (Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the K06 route, Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haller, Schoul station to Ettelbruck, Ltett Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.