K303 - LODI Terminal Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cremona Terminal (Corsia 14) | 06:25 | 07:45 | 13:15 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 17:35 |
Cremona, Via Ghinaglia Risorgimento | 06:27 | 07:48 | 13:18 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 17:38 |
Cremona - Via Ghinaglia, 144 | 06:28 | 07:48 | 13:18 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 17:38 |
Cremona - Via Milano Via Costone | 06:29 | 07:49 | 13:19 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 17:39 |
Cremona-Via Milano Fr Civ 24 (Università) | 06:30 | 07:50 | 13:20 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 17:40 |
Cremona, Cavatigozzi,Via Milano Casanova | 06:34 | 07:54 | 13:24 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 17:44 |
Sesto Ed Uniti - Via Roma, 4 | 06:39 | 07:59 | 13:29 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 17:49 |
Acquanegra C. - Via Roma, 12 | 06:41 | 08:01 | 13:31 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 17:51 |
Grumello - Casa Tocchi | 06:42 | 08:02 | 13:32 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 17:52 |
Crotta D'Adda - Via Acquanegra, 19 | 06:45 | 08:06 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 17:56 |
Crotta D'Adda - Via Roma (Chiesa) | 06:45 | 08:06 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 17:56 |
Crotta D'Adda - Via Roma, 104 | 06:46 | 08:06 | 13:36 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 17:56 |
Pizzighettone (Roggione) - Via Cremona, 102 | 06:52 | 08:12 | 13:42 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:02 |
Regona - Via Goldoni, 5 | - | - | 13:47 | - | - | - |
Pizzighettone - Ponte D'Adda FS | 06:56 | 08:16 | 13:52 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:06 |
Maleo - Municipio | 07:00 | 08:20 | 13:56 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:10 |
Maleo - Villaggio Trivulzio - C.na Moraro | 07:03 | 08:23 | 13:59 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:13 |
Codogno - Via Marconi (Itas) Nord | 07:05 | 08:25 | 14:01 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:15 |
Codogno - Via Gandolfi (Ospedale) | 07:06 | 08:26 | 14:02 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:16 |
Codogno - Ferrovia | 07:10 | 08:30 | 14:06 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:20 |
Codogno - V.le Trento V.le Carducci | 07:11 | 08:31 | 14:07 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 18:21 |
Codogno - V.le Leonardo Da Vinci, 33 | 07:12 | 08:32 | 14:08 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:22 |
Codogno - Ss234 Maiocca | 07:15 | 08:35 | 14:11 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:25 |
Casalpusterlengo - Ss9 (Cimitero) | 07:18 | 08:38 | 14:14 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 18:28 |
Casalpusterlengo - Via V. Emanuele Via Crema | 07:20 | 08:40 | 14:16 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 18:30 |
Zorlesco - Zorlesco Ss9, 43 | 07:25 | 08:45 | 14:21 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 18:35 |
Secugnago - Via V. Veneto Vicolo 25 Aprile | 07:29 | 08:49 | 14:25 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 18:39 |
Secugnago - Via V. Veneto P.za Matteotti | 07:30 | 08:50 | 14:26 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 18:40 |
San Martino In S. - Ss9 | 07:35 | 08:55 | 14:31 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 18:45 |
V.le Piacenza 75 (Villette) | 07:47 | 09:06 | 14:36 | 15:34 | 17:38 | 18:53 |
Lodi - C.so Mazzini, 13 (Edicola) | 07:52 | 09:10 | 14:38 | 15:36 | 17:41 | 18:56 |
Lodi - V.le Europa V.le Sant'Angelo | 07:54 | 09:11 | 14:39 | 15:37 | 17:42 | 18:57 |
Lodi - P.za Omegna | 07:56 | 09:13 | 14:40 | 15:38 | 17:43 | 18:58 |
Lodi Terminal Bus | - | - | 14:42 | - | - | - |
Lodi - Terminal, Stallo 1 | 08:00 | 09:15 | - | 15:40 | 17:45 | 19:00 |
Star Mobility bus schedule - K303 (LODI Terminal)
The Star Mobility bus schedule for the K303 route, LODI Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cremona Terminal (Corsia 14) station to Lodi - Terminal, Stallo 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Star Mobility schedule. We update the schedule of K303, from Cremona to Lodi, daily at midnight.