K306 - Crema-Via Stazione Fr 3 Schedule
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Formigara, Piazza Europa | - | - | - | - | 14:55 | - |
Formigara, Via Della Resistenza, 2 | - | - | - | - | 14:55 | - |
Cornaleto | - | - | - | - | 15:00 | - |
Cascina Trecca Bivio, S.P. 13 | - | - | - | - | 15:03 | - |
San Latino, Bivio | - | - | - | - | 15:06 | - |
Gombito, Via Delmati, 10 | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | - |
Rubbiano - Via Dosso Di Mattino (Monumento) | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | - |
Credera - Via Rubbiano, 8 | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Credera - Via Roma Via San Rocco | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Credera - Via Don Franzoni, 2 | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Rovereto - Via Moscazzano, 6 | - | - | - | 14:17 | - | - |
Moscazzano - Via Rovereto Via Giovanni XXIII | - | - | - | 14:19 | - | - |
Moscazzano - Via Rocca, 9 | - | - | - | 14:20 | - | - |
Gombito-Sp13 Civico Fr 27 | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | - |
Montodine - Ss591 P.za Patrioti | - | - | - | - | 15:13 | - |
Montodine - P.za XXV Aprile | 08:40 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:25 | 15:15 | 16:55 |
Montodine Ss591 Cimitero | 08:41 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:27 | 15:16 | 16:56 |
Ripalta Guerina - Via San Gottardo | 08:43 | - | - | 14:32 | - | - |
Ripalta Guerina - Ss591 Via 25 Aprile | 08:44 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:35 | 15:19 | 16:59 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591, 67 | 08:46 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:38 | 15:21 | 17:01 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Via Roma Via Marconi | 08:47 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:39 | 15:22 | 17:02 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591 Via Bardiole | 08:47 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:39 | 15:22 | 17:02 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591 Via Dei Fontanoni | 08:49 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 17:04 |
Crema - Via Piacenza Via Libero Comune | 08:51 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:42 | 15:26 | 17:06 |
Crema - Via Libero Comune (Ospedale) | 08:52 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 14:43 | 15:27 | 17:07 |
Crema De Gasperi, 76 | 08:55 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 17:10 |
Crema Partigiani D'Italia/Mercato | 08:57 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:46 | 15:32 | 17:12 |
Crema Stazione/Tadini | 08:58 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 17:13 |
Crema Stazione (Fs) | 09:00 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 17:15 |
Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Formigara, Piazza Europa | - | - | - | - | - | 14:55 | - |
Formigara, Via Della Resistenza, 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 14:55 | - |
Cornaleto | - | - | - | - | - | 15:00 | - |
Cascina Trecca Bivio, S.P. 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 15:03 | - |
San Latino, Bivio | - | - | - | - | - | 15:06 | - |
Gombito, Via Delmati, 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | - |
Rubbiano - Via Dosso Di Mattino (Monumento) | 07:15 | - | - | - | 14:10 | - | - |
Credera - Via Rubbiano, 8 | 07:20 | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Credera - Via Roma Via San Rocco | 07:20 | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Credera - Via Don Franzoni, 2 | 07:21 | - | - | - | 14:15 | - | - |
Rovereto - Via Moscazzano, 6 | 07:25 | - | - | - | 14:17 | - | - |
Moscazzano - Via Rovereto Via Giovanni XXIII | 07:28 | - | - | - | 14:19 | - | - |
Moscazzano - Via Rocca, 9 | 07:30 | - | - | - | 14:20 | - | - |
Gombito-Sp13 Civico Fr 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 15:09 | - |
Montodine - Ss591 P.za Patrioti | - | - | - | - | - | 15:13 | - |
Montodine - P.za XXV Aprile | 07:35 | 08:40 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:25 | 15:15 | 16:55 |
Montodine Ss591 Cimitero | 07:37 | 08:41 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:27 | 15:16 | 16:56 |
Ripalta Guerina - Via San Gottardo | 07:42 | 08:43 | - | - | 14:32 | - | - |
Ripalta Guerina - Ss591 Via 25 Aprile | 07:45 | 08:44 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:35 | 15:19 | 16:59 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591, 67 | 07:48 | 08:46 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:38 | 15:21 | 17:01 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Via Roma Via Marconi | 07:49 | 08:47 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:39 | 15:22 | 17:02 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591 Via Bardiole | 07:49 | 08:47 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:39 | 15:22 | 17:02 |
Ripalta Cremasca - Ss591 Via Dei Fontanoni | 07:50 | 08:49 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 17:04 |
Crema - Via Piacenza Via Libero Comune | 07:52 | 08:51 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:42 | 15:26 | 17:06 |
Crema - Via Libero Comune (Ospedale) | 07:53 | 08:52 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 14:43 | 15:27 | 17:07 |
Crema De Gasperi, 76 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 17:10 |
Crema Partigiani D'Italia/Mercato | 07:56 | 08:57 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:46 | 15:32 | 17:12 |
Crema Stazione/Tadini | 07:58 | 08:58 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 17:13 |
Crema Stazione (Fs) | 08:00 | 09:00 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 17:15 |
Star Mobility bus schedule - K306 (Crema-Via Stazione Fr 3)
The Star Mobility bus schedule for the K306 route, Crema-Via Stazione Fr 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Formigara, Piazza Europa station to Crema Stazione (Fs) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Star Mobility schedule.