K509
K509 - Bagnolo Cr. Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Lodi FS - Fascetti | 07:40 | 13:30 | 14:30 |
Lodi D'Acquisto/Giovanni XXIII | - | 13:35 | 14:35 |
Lodi - C.so Mazzini, 22 | 07:44 | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Lodi Cremonesi, 6 | 07:45 | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Lodi Cremonesi/Lago Maggiore | 07:46 | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Lodi Savoia (Osp. Maggiore) | 07:47 | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Lodi - Via San Giacomo (Carabinieri) | 07:48 | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Lodi Cavallotti/Sauro | 07:50 | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Lodi Cavallotti, 62 | 07:51 | 13:40 | 14:40 |
Lodi Riolo - Lodi Vecchio | 07:52 | 13:43 | 14:43 |
Dovera Europa/Xiv Maggio | 07:58 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Dovera Postino - Europa/Don Sturzo | 07:59 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Dovera Postino - V. Emanuele (Chiesa) | 08:00 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Dovera Postino - V. Emanuele/Siberia | 08:00 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Crespiatica Dovera/Comboniani | 08:03 | 13:53 | 14:53 |
Crespiatica Roma, 5 | 08:04 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Crespiatica Roma (Chiesa) | 08:05 | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Monte Cremasco De Gasperi (Cimitero) | 08:10 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Vaiano Cremasco Mazzini/Popieluszko | 08:10 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Vaiano Cremasco Lodigiani, 3 | 08:11 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Vaiano Cremasco Gramsci/Lelia | 08:11 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Vaiano Cremasco Cavour/Manara | 08:12 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
Vaiano Cremasco Milano/I Maggio | 08:13 | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Vaiano Cremasco Liberazione (Cimitero) | 08:15 | 14:05 | 15:05 |
Vaiano Cremasco Bagnolo/Moro | 08:16 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Visconti, 13 | 08:17 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Marconi/Geroldi | 08:17 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Marconi, 46 | 08:18 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Europa, 76 | 08:20 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lodi FS - Fascetti | 11:00 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
Lodi D'Acquisto/Giovanni XXIII | - | 13:35 | 14:35 | - | - | - |
Lodi - C.so Mazzini, 22 | 11:04 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 18:49 |
Lodi Cremonesi, 6 | 11:05 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:35 | 18:05 | 18:50 |
Lodi Cremonesi/Lago Maggiore | 11:06 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:06 | 18:51 |
Lodi Savoia (Osp. Maggiore) | 11:07 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:07 | 18:52 |
Lodi - Via San Giacomo (Carabinieri) | 11:08 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 18:53 |
Lodi Cavallotti/Sauro | 11:10 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 18:55 |
Lodi Cavallotti, 62 | 11:11 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:41 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Lodi Riolo - Lodi Vecchio | 11:12 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 18:57 |
Dovera Europa/Xiv Maggio | 11:18 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:03 |
Dovera Postino - Europa/Don Sturzo | 11:19 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:04 |
Dovera Postino - V. Emanuele (Chiesa) | 11:20 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:05 |
Dovera Postino - V. Emanuele/Siberia | 11:20 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:05 |
Crespiatica Dovera/Comboniani | 11:23 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:08 |
Crespiatica Roma, 5 | 11:24 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:24 | 19:09 |
Crespiatica Roma (Chiesa) | 11:25 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:10 |
Monte Cremasco De Gasperi (Cimitero) | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 19:15 |
Vaiano Cremasco Mazzini/Popieluszko | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 19:15 |
Vaiano Cremasco Lodigiani, 3 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 19:16 |
Vaiano Cremasco Gramsci/Lelia | 11:31 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 19:16 |
Vaiano Cremasco Cavour/Manara | 11:32 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 19:17 |
Vaiano Cremasco Milano/I Maggio | 11:33 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 19:18 |
Vaiano Cremasco Liberazione (Cimitero) | 11:35 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 19:20 |
Vaiano Cremasco Bagnolo/Moro | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 19:21 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Visconti, 13 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 19:22 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Marconi/Geroldi | 11:37 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 19:22 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Marconi, 46 | 11:38 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:38 | 19:23 |
Bagnolo Cremasco Europa, 76 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 19:25 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - K509 (Bagnolo Cr.)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the K509 route, Bagnolo Cr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lodi FS - Fascetti station to Bagnolo Cremasco Europa, 76 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.