K51 - 大欖 Tai Lam Schedule
Departure from 富泰邨總站 Fu Tai Estate B/T
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:45 | 05:45 | 05:45 |
05:57 | 05:57 | 05:57 |
06:09 | 06:09 | 06:09 |
06:21 | 06:21 | 06:21 |
06:33 | 06:33 | 06:33 |
06:45 | 06:45 | 06:45 |
06:57 | 06:57 | 06:57 |
07:05 | 07:06 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:15 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 07:24 | 07:30 |
07:20 | 07:33 | 07:40 |
07:25 | 07:42 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 07:51 | 08:00 |
07:35 | 08:00 | 08:10 |
07:40 | 08:09 | 08:20 |
07:45 | 08:18 | 08:30 |
07:50 | 08:27 | 08:40 |
07:55 | 08:36 | 08:50 |
08:00 | 08:45 | 09:00 |
08:05 | 08:54 | 09:10 |
08:10 | 09:00 | 09:20 |
08:15 | 09:06 | 09:30 |
08:20 | 09:12 | 09:40 |
08:25 | 09:18 | 09:50 |
08:30 | 09:24 | 10:00 |
08:35 | 09:30 | 10:10 |
08:40 | 09:36 | 10:20 |
08:45 | 09:42 | 10:30 |
08:50 | 09:48 | 10:40 |
08:55 | 09:54 | 10:50 |
09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
09:08 | 10:06 | 11:10 |
09:16 | 10:12 | 11:20 |
09:24 | 10:18 | 11:30 |
09:32 | 10:24 | 11:40 |
09:40 | 10:30 | 11:50 |
09:48 | 10:36 | 12:00 |
09:56 | 10:42 | 12:10 |
10:04 | 10:48 | 12:20 |
10:12 | 10:54 | 12:30 |
10:20 | 11:00 | 12:40 |
10:28 | 11:06 | 12:50 |
10:36 | 11:12 | 13:00 |
10:44 | 11:18 | 13:10 |
10:52 | 11:24 | 13:20 |
11:00 | 11:30 | 13:30 |
11:08 | 11:36 | 13:40 |
11:16 | 11:42 | 13:50 |
11:24 | 11:48 | 14:00 |
11:32 | 11:54 | 14:10 |
11:40 | 12:00 | 14:20 |
11:48 | 12:06 | 14:30 |
11:56 | 12:12 | 14:40 |
12:04 | 12:18 | 14:50 |
12:12 | 12:24 | 15:00 |
12:20 | 12:30 | 15:10 |
12:28 | 12:36 | 15:20 |
12:36 | 12:42 | 15:30 |
12:44 | 12:48 | 15:40 |
12:52 | 12:54 | 15:50 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 |
13:08 | 13:06 | 16:10 |
13:16 | 13:12 | 16:18 |
13:24 | 13:18 | 16:26 |
13:32 | 13:24 | 16:34 |
13:40 | 13:30 | 16:42 |
13:48 | 13:36 | 16:50 |
13:56 | 13:42 | 16:58 |
14:04 | 13:48 | 17:06 |
14:12 | 13:54 | 17:14 |
14:20 | 14:00 | 17:22 |
14:28 | 14:06 | 17:30 |
14:36 | 14:12 | 17:38 |
14:44 | 14:18 | 17:46 |
14:52 | 14:24 | 17:54 |
15:00 | 14:30 | 18:02 |
15:08 | 14:36 | 18:10 |
15:16 | 14:42 | 18:18 |
15:24 | 14:48 | 18:26 |
15:32 | 14:54 | 18:34 |
15:40 | 15:00 | 18:42 |
15:48 | 15:06 | 18:50 |
15:56 | 15:12 | 18:58 |
16:04 | 15:18 | 19:06 |
16:12 | 15:24 | 19:14 |
16:20 | 15:30 | 19:22 |
16:28 | 15:36 | 19:30 |
16:36 | 15:42 | 19:38 |
16:44 | 15:48 | 19:46 |
16:52 | 15:54 | 19:54 |
17:00 | 16:00 | 20:02 |
17:05 | 16:09 | 20:10 |
17:10 | 16:18 | 20:18 |
17:15 | 16:27 | 20:26 |
17:20 | 16:36 | 20:34 |
17:25 | 16:45 | 20:42 |
17:30 | 16:54 | 20:50 |
17:35 | 17:03 | 21:00 |
17:40 | 17:12 | 21:10 |
17:45 | 17:21 | 21:20 |
17:50 | 17:30 | 21:30 |
17:55 | 17:39 | 21:40 |
18:00 | 17:48 | 21:50 |
18:05 | 17:57 | 22:00 |
18:10 | 18:06 | 22:12 |
18:15 | 18:15 | 22:24 |
18:20 | 18:24 | 22:36 |
18:25 | 18:33 | 22:48 |
18:30 | 18:42 | 23:00 |
18:35 | 18:51 | 23:12 |
18:40 | 19:00 | 23:24 |
18:45 | 19:09 | 23:36 |
18:50 | 19:18 | 23:45 |
18:55 | 19:27 | - |
19:00 | 19:36 | - |
19:08 | 19:45 | - |
19:16 | 19:54 | - |
19:24 | 20:03 | - |
19:32 | 20:12 | - |
19:40 | 20:21 | - |
19:48 | 20:30 | - |
19:56 | 20:39 | - |
20:04 | 20:48 | - |
20:12 | 20:57 | - |
20:20 | 21:09 | - |
20:28 | 21:21 | - |
20:36 | 21:33 | - |
20:44 | 21:45 | - |
20:52 | 21:57 | - |
21:00 | 22:09 | - |
21:12 | 22:21 | - |
21:24 | 22:33 | - |
21:36 | 22:45 | - |
21:48 | 22:57 | - |
22:00 | 23:09 | - |
22:12 | 23:21 | - |
22:24 | 23:33 | - |
22:36 | 23:45 | - |
22:48 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
23:12 | - | - |
23:24 | - | - |
23:36 | - | - |
23:45 | - | - |
MTR bus schedule - K51 (大欖 Tai Lam)
The MTR bus schedule for the K51 route, 大欖 Tai Lam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富泰邨總站 Fu Tai Estate B/T station to 大欖涌 Tai Lam Chung station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTR schedule.