K54 - 886181 Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:20 |
Vienne | 15:40 |
Saint-Clair - Les Roches | 15:48 |
Le Péage-De-Roussillon | 15:55 |
Saint-Rambert-D'Albon | 16:01 |
Saint-Vallier Sur Rhône | 16:09 |
Tain-L'Hermitage - Tournon | 16:18 |
Valence Ville | 16:31 |
Montélimar | 16:55 |
Pierrelatte | 17:08 |
Bollène La Croisière | 17:15 |
Gare De Orange | 17:26 |
Gare De Courthézon | 17:32 |
Gare De Bédarrides | 17:36 |
Gare De Sorgues-Chât.Du-Pape | 17:41 |
Gare De Avignon-Centre | 17:47 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K54 (886181)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K54 route, 886181, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lyon Part Dieu station to Gare De Avignon-Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.