K6 - 881674 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Les Arcs - Draguignan | 06:05 |
Vidauban | 06:09 |
Le Luc - Le Cannet | 06:16 |
Gonfaron | 06:23 |
Pignans | 06:28 |
Carnoules | 06:32 |
Puget-Ville | 06:37 |
Cuers - Pierrefeu | 06:42 |
Solliès-Pont | 06:47 |
La Pauline | 06:52 |
La Garde | 06:56 |
Toulon Sainte-Musse | 07:00 |
Toulon | 07:23 |
Ollioules - Sanary-Sur-Mer | 07:31 |
Gare De La Ciotat | 07:44 |
Gare D'Aubagne | 07:58 |
Gare De Marseille-Blancarde | 08:09 |
Gare De Marseille-St-Charles | 08:14 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K6 (881674)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K6 route, 881674, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Arcs - Draguignan station to Gare De Marseille-St-Charles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.