K601 - Ombriano Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Crema Galli/Bergamo | - | 07:25 |
Crema Bergamo | - | 07:27 |
Crema Bergamo/Battaglio | - | 07:29 |
Crema S.Maria Croce/Bramante | - | 07:29 |
Crema S. Maria N. 17 | - | 07:29 |
Crema S. Maria Croce/Gaeta | - | 07:29 |
Crema S. Maria Croce/M.Ri Libertà (Fs) | - | 07:29 |
Crema Stazione (Liceo - Fs) | - | 07:30 |
Crema Stazione/Borgo S. Pietro-Nord | - | 07:31 |
Crema S. Chiara/Bottesini | - | 07:31 |
Crema Matteotti/Moro | - | 07:33 |
Crema Caduti Sul Lavoro/Teresine - Ovest | - | 07:33 |
Crema Kennedy/Campo Di Marte-Ovest | - | 07:33 |
Crema IV Novembre (Velodromo) | - | 07:34 |
Crema Viviani-Ovest | - | 07:35 |
Crema Macello/Croce Rossa-Ovest | - | 07:40 |
Crema Libero Comune/Itis | - | 07:42 |
Crema Libero Comune/Capergnanica | - | 07:43 |
Crema Europa | - | 07:45 |
Crema S. Francesco/S. Pantaleone-Ovest | 06:50 | 07:47 |
Crema Camporelle/Minzoni | 06:50 | 07:47 |
Crema Toffetti/Cappuccini | 06:50 | 07:48 |
Crema Toffetti/Rossi Martini | 06:51 | 07:49 |
Crema C. Martini/Rampazzini-Est | 06:52 | 07:50 |
Crema Rampazzini | 06:52 | 07:51 |
Crema Rampazzini/Chiesa | 06:53 | 07:52 |
Crema Chiesa/Clavelli | 06:54 | 07:53 |
Crema Torre | 06:55 | 07:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crema Galli/Bergamo | - | 07:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Bergamo | - | 07:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Bergamo/Battaglio | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema S.Maria Croce/Bramante | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema S. Maria N. 17 | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema S. Maria Croce/Gaeta | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema S. Maria Croce/M.Ri Libertà (Fs) | - | 07:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Stazione (Liceo - Fs) | - | 07:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Stazione/Borgo S. Pietro-Nord | - | 07:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema S. Chiara/Bottesini | - | 07:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Matteotti/Moro | - | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Caduti Sul Lavoro/Teresine - Ovest | - | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Kennedy/Campo Di Marte-Ovest | - | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema IV Novembre (Velodromo) | - | 07:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Viviani-Ovest | - | 07:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Macello/Croce Rossa-Ovest | - | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Libero Comune/Itis | - | 07:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Libero Comune/Capergnanica | - | 07:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Crema Partigiani D'Italia/Mercato | - | - | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Crema De Gasperi, 76 | - | - | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Crema Europa | - | 07:45 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Crema Europa/La Pira-Nord | - | - | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Crema S. Francesco/S. Pantaleone-Ovest | 06:50 | 07:47 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Crema Camporelle/Minzoni | 06:50 | 07:47 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Crema Toffetti/Cappuccini | 06:50 | 07:48 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Crema Toffetti/Rossi Martini | 06:51 | 07:49 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Crema C. Martini/Rampazzini-Est | 06:52 | 07:50 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Crema Rampazzini | 06:52 | 07:51 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Crema Rampazzini/Chiesa | 06:53 | 07:52 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Crema Chiesa/Clavelli | 06:54 | 07:53 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Crema Torre | 06:55 | 07:55 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule - K601 (Ombriano)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule for the K601 route, Ombriano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Crema Galli/Bergamo station to Crema Torre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.