L - Marloie→Liège-Guillemins Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marloie | 07:36 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 07:41 |
Melreux-Hotton | 07:48 |
Barvaux | 07:55 |
Bomal | 08:00 |
Sy | 08:05 |
Hamoir | 08:09 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 08:14 |
Rivage | 08:19 |
Poulseur | 08:23 |
Esneux | 08:28 |
Hony | 08:30 |
Méry | 08:33 |
Tilff | 08:37 |
Angleur | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:51 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - L (Marloie→Liège-Guillemins)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the L route, Marloie→Liège-Guillemins, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marloie station to Liège-Guillemins station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of L, from Marloie to Liège-Guillemins, daily at midnight.