L1 - L1 - La Luz Schedule
Departure from [Piedrasblancas|Piedras Blancas] Rey Pelayo 21 [Cta 07930]
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
9:30 | 7:20 |
21:45 | 7:40 |
22:15 | 8:20 |
22:30 | 8:40 |
- | 22:20 |
- | 22:40 |
Compañía del Tranvía Eléctrico de Avilés SA bus schedule - L1 (L1 - La Luz)
The Compañía del Tranvía Eléctrico de Avilés SA bus schedule for the L1 route, L1 - La Luz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Piedrasblancas|Piedras Blancas] Rey Pelayo 21 [Cta 07930] station to [Avilés] Núñez De Balboa [Cta 01016] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Compañía del Tranvía Eléctrico de Avilés SA schedule.