L17 - Marinella Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara | 18:25 |
Club Nautico | 18:26 |
Colombo/Rinchiosa | 18:27 |
Colombo/Parma | 18:29 |
Paradiso | 18:30 |
Fossa Maestra Imm | 18:31 |
Marinella Ponte | 18:33 |
Marinella | 18:35 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L17 (Marinella)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L17 route, Marinella, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara station to Marinella station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L17, from Carrara to Sarzana, daily at midnight.