L2
L2 - San Bernabé ➡️ Puerto ➡️ Hospital ➡️ Playa Getares Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
F. Riera - R. Alberti | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:30 |
Av. América - Resid. Triana | 19:37 | 20:07 | 20:32 |
Av. Europa - Urb. Nueva Ciudad | 19:39 | 20:09 | 20:34 |
Av. Europa - Colegios | 19:42 | 20:12 | 20:37 |
Av. Europa - Centro Comercial | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:40 |
Pulsera | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:41 |
Av. Virgen Del Carmen - Agencia Tributaria | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:44 |
Avda. Ppes. De España | 19:52 | 20:22 | 20:47 |
Avda. Ppes. De España - Pza. Constitución | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:49 |
Av. Fzas. Armadas - Pisos Azules | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:51 |
Avda. Fuerzas Armadas - Antigua Once | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:53 |
Av. Blas Infante - Parque María Cristina | 20:00 | 20:30 | 20:55 |
Avda. Virgen Del Carmen - Rotabel | 20:03 | 20:33 | 20:58 |
Av. Virgen Del Carmen - Puerto | 20:07 | 20:37 | 21:02 |
Glorieta Renfe - Est. De Autobuses | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:05 |
Av. Gesto Por La Paz - Guadalquivir | 20:13 | 20:43 | 21:08 |
Luis De Góngora - Ubrique | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:10 |
C/ Fernando De Herrera - Ies García Lorca | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:11 |
J. Ramón Jiménez - Colegio G. Fuertes | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:13 |
Juan Ramón Jiménez - Paco De Lucía | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:14 |
Ronda Paco De Lucía | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:15 |
Polaris - Mercadona | 20:22 | 20:52 | 21:17 |
Venus - Donantes De Sangre | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:18 |
Hospital Punta Europa - Consultas Externas | 20:25 | 20:55 | 21:20 |
Hospital Punta Europa - Aparcamiento | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:22 |
Donantes De Sangre - Av. Hospital | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:22 |
Donantes De Sangre - Iglesia | 20:28 | 20:58 | 21:23 |
Dorada - Av. Carlos Cano | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:24 |
Ninfa - Rotonda | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:27 |
Ninfa - Orión | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:28 |
Av. Algetares - Playa Getares | 20:36 | 21:06 | 21:31 |
Transporte Urbano de Algeciras - Algesa Bus schedule - L2 (San Bernabé ➡️ Puerto ➡️ Hospital ➡️ Playa Getares)
The Transporte Urbano de Algeciras - Algesa Bus schedule for the L2 route, San Bernabé ➡️ Puerto ➡️ Hospital ➡️ Playa Getares, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from F. Riera - R. Alberti station to Av. Algetares - Playa Getares station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Urbano de Algeciras - Algesa schedule.
L2 Alternative Directions Schedules
- L2 Schedule - San García ➡️ Instalaciones
- L2 Schedule - Instalaciones ➡️ C/ Ninfa (Getares)
- L2 Schedule - Cc. P. Europa ➡️ Instalaciones
- L2 Schedule - San Bernabé ➡️ Playa Getares
- L2 Schedule - Getares ➡️ San Bernabé
- L2 Schedule - Instalaciones ➡️ Plaza De Toros
- L2 Schedule - Getares ➡️ Hospital ➡️ San Bernabé
- L2 Schedule - San Bernabé ➡️ Hospital ➡️ Playa Getares
- L2 Schedule - Nueva Ciudad ➡️ Instalaciones