L22
L22 - Bourg (Saint-Etienne-Des-Guerets) Schedule
Departure from Lycée Camille Claudel (Blois)
Wednesday | Weekdays |
---|---|
12:50 | 18:25 |
Azalys Bus schedule - L22 (Bourg (Saint-Etienne-Des-Guerets))
The Azalys Bus schedule for the L22 route, Bourg (Saint-Etienne-Des-Guerets), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Camille Claudel (Blois) station to Bourg (Saint-Etienne-Des-Guerets) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Azalys schedule.