L33 - Monzone Schedule
Tuesday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aulla | 05:10 | 06:20 | - | - |
Surrogati Bv Dir.Fivizzano | 05:12 | 06:22 | - | - |
Surrogati | 05:13 | 06:23 | - | - |
Scuole Iti Dir.Fivizzano | 05:13 | 06:23 | - | - |
Agriturismo Dir.Fivizzano | 05:15 | 06:25 | - | - |
Tavernetta Dir.Fivizzano | 05:16 | 06:26 | - | - |
Bivio Gorasco | 05:17 | 06:27 | - | - |
Pallerone Asilo Dir.Fivizzano | 05:17 | 06:27 | - | - |
Pallerone | 05:18 | 06:28 | - | - |
Pallerone Chiesa Dir.Fivizzano | 05:18 | 06:28 | - | - |
Pallerone Case Nuove Dir.Fivizzano | 05:19 | 06:29 | - | - |
Passaggio A Livello Dir.Fivizzano | 05:20 | 06:30 | - | - |
Bivio Canova | 05:20 | 06:30 | - | - |
Pallerone Bivio Canova | 05:21 | 06:31 | - | - |
Serricciolo FS | 05:22 | 06:32 | - | - |
Serricciolo Bivio | 05:23 | 06:33 | - | - |
Serricciolo Vecchio | 05:24 | 06:34 | - | - |
Rometta Cimitero | 05:25 | 06:35 | - | - |
Rometta | 05:26 | 06:36 | - | - |
Fivizzano Capolinea | - | - | 08:25 | 11:45 |
Bivio Posara | - | - | 08:25 | 11:45 |
La Valle | - | - | 08:27 | 11:47 |
Debicò Bivio | - | - | 08:29 | 11:49 |
Soliera FS | 05:28 | 06:38 | - | - |
Casina Rossa | 05:29 | 06:39 | - | - |
Cormezzano Piscine | 05:31 | 06:41 | - | - |
Bivio Cormezzano | 05:32 | 06:42 | 08:31 | 11:51 |
Gassano | 05:35 | 06:45 | 08:33 | 11:53 |
Groppoli Bivio | 05:35 | 06:45 | 08:34 | 11:53 |
Gassano S.Chiara | 05:36 | 06:47 | 08:36 | 11:55 |
Gassano Demolitore | 05:38 | 06:49 | 08:37 | 11:57 |
Bivio Gragnola | 05:38 | 06:50 | 08:39 | 11:58 |
Gragnola Prima Passaggio Livello | 05:39 | 06:50 | 08:39 | 11:58 |
Gragnola Passaggio Livello | 05:39 | 06:51 | 08:40 | 11:59 |
Gragnola FS | 05:40 | 06:52 | 08:41 | 12:00 |
Gragnola | 05:40 | 06:52 | 08:41 | 12:00 |
Piandimolino Ponte | 05:41 | 06:53 | 08:42 | 12:01 |
Piandimolino Cavalcavia | 05:42 | 06:53 | 08:43 | 12:02 |
Piandimolino | 05:44 | 06:55 | 08:45 | 12:04 |
Piandimolino Tre Case | 05:45 | 06:55 | 08:45 | 12:05 |
Ponte Bertoli | 05:46 | 06:56 | 08:46 | 12:06 |
Monzone Fornace | 05:47 | 06:58 | 08:48 | 12:07 |
Monzone Segheria | 05:48 | 06:59 | 08:49 | 12:08 |
Monzone | 05:50 | 07:00 | 08:50 | 12:10 |
Monday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fivizzano Capolinea | 08:25 | 11:45 |
Bivio Posara | 08:25 | 11:45 |
La Valle | 08:27 | 11:47 |
Debicò Bivio | 08:29 | 11:49 |
Bivio Cormezzano | 08:31 | 11:51 |
Gassano | 08:33 | 11:53 |
Groppoli Bivio | 08:34 | 11:53 |
Gassano S.Chiara | 08:36 | 11:55 |
Gassano Demolitore | 08:37 | 11:57 |
Bivio Gragnola | 08:39 | 11:58 |
Gragnola Prima Passaggio Livello | 08:39 | 11:58 |
Gragnola Passaggio Livello | 08:40 | 11:59 |
Gragnola FS | 08:41 | 12:00 |
Gragnola | 08:41 | 12:00 |
Piandimolino Ponte | 08:42 | 12:01 |
Piandimolino Cavalcavia | 08:43 | 12:02 |
Piandimolino | 08:45 | 12:04 |
Piandimolino Tre Case | 08:45 | 12:05 |
Ponte Bertoli | 08:46 | 12:06 |
Monzone Fornace | 08:48 | 12:07 |
Monzone Segheria | 08:49 | 12:08 |
Monzone | 08:50 | 12:10 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L33 (Monzone)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L33 route, Monzone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aulla station to Monzone station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.