L33 Line
Piandimolino
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L33 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L33 bus (Piandimolino) has 10 stops departing from Equi Terme and ending at Piandimolino.
L33 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Piandimolino (10 stops)
Equi Terme
Equi Terme Molina
Bivio Aiola
Cariggio
Monzone
Monzone Segheria
Monzone Fornace
Ponte Bertoli
Piandimolino Tre Case
Piandimolino
L33 FAQ
What time does the L33 bus start operating?
Services on the L33 bus start at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L33 bus stop working?
Services on the L33 bus stop at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L33 bus arrive?
When does the Piandimolino bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Piandimolino bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L33 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L33 bus stop.
L33 Bus Schedule
L33 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:30 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L33 (from Equi Terme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L33 (Piandimolino) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L33 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L33 (Piandimolino) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L33 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L33 bus route is Equi Terme and the last stop is Piandimolino. L33 (Piandimolino) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L33 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L33 bus to take on your trip.
Line L33 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L33 (Piandimolino) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L33 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L33, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L30 - Aulla-Moncigoli-Fivizzano-Sassalbo/ Schedule
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L16 - Aulla-Villafranca-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L31 - Aulla-Serricciolo-Agnino-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L28 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Novegigola-Aulla/ Schedule
- L60 - Massa FS-Massa-Viale Roma-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L12 - Pontremoli-Borgo Castevoli-Villafranca FS/ Schedule
- L25 - Castello Di Comano-Merizzo-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L17 - Aulla-Sarzana-Carrara-Massa/ Schedule
- L83 - Carrara-Fossola-Fontia-Ortonovo/ Schedule
- LBN2 - Lungomare By Night/ Schedule
- L63 - Marina Di Massa-Marina Di Carrara/ Schedule
- L107 - Navetta San Martino/ Schedule
- L67 - Massa-Bergiola Maggiore/ Schedule
- L65 - Massa-Forno-Biforco/ Schedule
- L75 - Carrara-Nazzano-Massa/ Schedule
- L46 - Ponzanello-Canepari-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L47 - Carrara-Sorgnano/ Schedule
- L27 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Villecchia/ Schedule