L52 - Marinella Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrara Ospedale | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Piazza Monzoni | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Piazza Allende | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 14:11 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Piazza Matteotti | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Piazza Tenderini | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
San Ceccardo | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 14:14 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Fabbrica | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Ortomurano | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Fossola | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 14:16 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Tramonti | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 14:16 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Stadio Carrara | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 14:18 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Gildona | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 14:18 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
S. Antonio | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 14:19 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Turigliano | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 14:20 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Turigliano Supermercato | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 14:21 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Via Petacchi Ponte FS | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | - | - | - | - | - | 13:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
XX Settembre/Petacchi | - | - | - | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | - | 14:12 | 14:22 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Avenza FS | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Avenza Via G.Pietro | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:14 | - | - | - | - | - | 13:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Avenza Centrale | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:14 | 14:12 | 14:22 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
XX Settembre/Covetta | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:16 | 14:14 | 14:24 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Doganella | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:17 | 14:15 | 14:25 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Gianpaoli | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:19 | 14:17 | 14:27 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:21 | 14:19 | 14:29 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Club Nautico | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:22 | 14:20 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Colombo/Rinchiosa | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:23 | 14:22 | 14:32 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Colombo/Parma | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:25 | 14:24 | 14:34 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Paradiso | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 14:36 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Fossa Maestra Imm | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 14:37 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Marinella Ponte | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 14:39 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Marinella | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 14:40 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L52 (Marinella)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L52 route, Marinella, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrara Ospedale station to Marinella station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of L52, from Carrara to Sarzana, daily at midnight.