L52
L52 - Fossa Maestra Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrara Ospedale | 07:24 | 07:48 | 08:24 | 08:48 | 09:24 | 09:48 | 10:24 | 10:48 | 11:24 | 11:48 | 12:24 | 12:48 | 13:24 | 13:48 | 14:24 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:24 | 16:48 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:24 |
Piazza Monzoni | 07:24 | 07:48 | 08:24 | 08:48 | 09:24 | 09:48 | 10:24 | 10:48 | 11:24 | 11:48 | 12:24 | 12:48 | 13:24 | 13:48 | 14:24 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:24 | 16:48 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 18:48 | 19:24 |
Piazza Allende | 07:25 | 07:49 | 08:25 | 08:49 | 09:25 | 09:49 | 10:25 | 10:49 | 11:25 | 11:49 | 12:25 | 12:49 | 13:25 | 13:49 | 14:25 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:25 | 16:49 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 18:49 | 19:25 |
Piazza Matteotti | 07:26 | 07:50 | 08:26 | 08:50 | 09:26 | 09:50 | 10:26 | 10:50 | 11:26 | 11:50 | 12:26 | 12:50 | 13:26 | 13:50 | 14:26 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:26 | 16:50 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:26 |
Piazza Tenderini | 07:26 | 07:50 | 08:26 | 08:50 | 09:26 | 09:50 | 10:26 | 10:50 | 11:26 | 11:50 | 12:26 | 12:50 | 13:26 | 13:50 | 14:26 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:26 | 16:50 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 18:50 | 19:26 |
San Ceccardo | 07:28 | 07:52 | 08:28 | 08:52 | 09:28 | 09:52 | 10:28 | 10:52 | 11:28 | 11:52 | 12:28 | 12:52 | 13:28 | 13:52 | 14:28 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:28 | 16:52 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:28 |
Fabbrica | 07:29 | 07:53 | 08:29 | 08:53 | 09:29 | 09:53 | 10:29 | 10:53 | 11:29 | 11:53 | 12:29 | 12:53 | 13:29 | 13:53 | 14:29 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:29 | 16:53 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:29 |
Ortomurano | 07:29 | 07:53 | 08:29 | 08:53 | 09:29 | 09:53 | 10:29 | 10:53 | 11:29 | 11:53 | 12:29 | 12:53 | 13:29 | 13:53 | 14:29 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:29 | 16:53 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 18:53 | 19:29 |
Fossola | 07:30 | 07:54 | 08:30 | 08:54 | 09:30 | 09:54 | 10:30 | 10:54 | 11:30 | 11:54 | 12:30 | 12:54 | 13:30 | 13:54 | 14:30 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:30 | 16:54 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 18:54 | 19:30 |
Tramonti | 07:30 | 07:54 | 08:30 | 08:54 | 09:30 | 09:54 | 10:30 | 10:54 | 11:30 | 11:54 | 12:30 | 12:54 | 13:30 | 13:54 | 14:30 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:30 | 16:54 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 18:54 | 19:30 |
Stadio Carrara | 07:32 | 07:56 | 08:32 | 08:56 | 09:32 | 09:56 | 10:32 | 10:56 | 11:32 | 11:56 | 12:32 | 12:56 | 13:32 | 13:56 | 14:32 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:32 | 16:56 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 18:56 | 19:32 |
Gildona | 07:32 | 07:56 | 08:32 | 08:56 | 09:32 | 09:56 | 10:32 | 10:56 | 11:32 | 11:56 | 12:32 | 12:56 | 13:32 | 13:56 | 14:32 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:32 | 16:56 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 18:56 | 19:32 |
S. Antonio | 07:33 | 07:57 | 08:33 | 08:57 | 09:33 | 09:57 | 10:33 | 10:57 | 11:33 | 11:57 | 12:33 | 12:57 | 13:33 | 13:57 | 14:33 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:33 | 16:57 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 18:57 | 19:33 |
Turigliano | 07:34 | 07:58 | 08:34 | 08:58 | 09:34 | 09:58 | 10:34 | 10:58 | 11:34 | 11:58 | 12:34 | 12:58 | 13:34 | 13:58 | 14:34 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:34 | 16:58 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 18:58 | 19:34 |
Turigliano Supermercato | 07:35 | 07:59 | 08:35 | 08:59 | 09:35 | 09:59 | 10:35 | 10:59 | 11:35 | 11:59 | 12:35 | 12:59 | 13:35 | 13:59 | 14:35 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:35 | 16:59 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 18:59 | 19:35 |
Via Petacchi Ponte FS | - | 08:00 | - | 09:00 | - | 10:00 | - | 11:00 | - | 12:00 | - | 13:00 | 13:36 | 14:00 | - | 15:00 | 16:00 | - | 17:00 | - | 18:36 | 19:00 | 19:36 |
XX Settembre/Petacchi | 07:36 | - | 08:36 | - | 09:36 | - | 10:36 | - | 11:36 | - | 12:36 | - | - | - | 14:36 | - | - | 16:36 | - | 17:36 | - | - | - |
Avenza FS | - | 08:01 | - | 09:01 | - | 10:01 | - | 11:01 | - | 12:01 | - | 13:01 | 13:37 | 14:01 | - | 15:01 | 16:01 | - | 17:01 | - | 18:37 | 19:01 | 19:37 |
Avenza Via G.Pietro | - | 08:02 | - | 09:02 | - | 10:02 | - | 11:02 | - | 12:02 | - | 13:02 | 13:38 | 14:02 | - | 15:02 | 16:02 | - | 17:02 | - | 18:38 | 19:02 | 19:38 |
Avenza Centrale | 07:36 | 08:02 | 08:36 | 09:02 | 09:36 | 10:02 | 10:36 | 11:02 | 11:36 | 12:02 | 12:36 | 13:02 | 13:38 | 14:02 | 14:36 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 16:36 | 17:02 | 17:36 | 18:39 | 19:02 | 19:39 |
XX Settembre/Covetta | 07:38 | 08:04 | 08:38 | 09:04 | 09:38 | 10:04 | 10:38 | 11:04 | 11:38 | 12:04 | 12:38 | 13:04 | 13:40 | 14:04 | 14:38 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 16:38 | 17:04 | 17:38 | 18:40 | 19:04 | 19:40 |
Doganella | 07:39 | 08:05 | 08:39 | 09:05 | 09:39 | 10:05 | 10:39 | 11:05 | 11:39 | 12:05 | 12:39 | 13:05 | 13:41 | 14:05 | 14:39 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 16:39 | 17:05 | 17:39 | 18:41 | 19:05 | 19:41 |
Gianpaoli | 07:41 | 08:07 | 08:41 | 09:07 | 09:41 | 10:07 | 10:41 | 11:07 | 11:41 | 12:07 | 12:41 | 13:07 | 13:43 | 14:07 | 14:41 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 16:41 | 17:07 | 17:41 | 18:44 | 19:07 | 19:44 |
P.Zza Menconi - M.Carrara | 07:43 | 08:09 | 08:43 | 09:09 | 09:43 | 10:09 | 10:43 | 11:09 | 11:43 | 12:09 | 12:43 | 13:09 | 13:45 | 14:09 | 14:43 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 16:43 | 17:09 | 17:43 | 18:46 | 19:09 | 19:46 |
Club Nautico | 07:44 | 08:10 | 08:44 | 09:10 | 09:44 | 10:10 | 10:44 | 11:10 | 11:44 | 12:10 | 12:44 | 13:10 | 13:46 | 14:10 | 14:44 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 16:44 | 17:10 | 17:44 | 18:47 | 19:10 | 19:47 |
Colombo/Rinchiosa | 07:46 | 08:11 | 08:46 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:11 | 11:46 | 12:11 | 12:46 | 13:11 | 13:47 | 14:11 | 14:46 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:46 | 18:48 | 19:11 | 19:48 |
Colombo/Parma | 07:48 | 08:13 | 08:48 | 09:13 | 09:48 | 10:13 | 10:48 | 11:13 | 11:48 | 12:13 | 12:48 | 13:13 | 13:49 | 14:13 | 14:48 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:48 | 18:49 | 19:13 | 19:49 |
Paradiso | 07:50 | 08:14 | 08:50 | 09:14 | 09:50 | 10:14 | 10:50 | 11:14 | 11:50 | 12:14 | 12:50 | 13:14 | 13:50 | 14:14 | 14:50 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 16:50 | 17:14 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:14 | 19:50 |
Fossa Maestra Imm | 07:51 | 08:15 | 08:51 | 09:15 | 09:51 | 10:15 | 10:51 | 11:15 | 11:51 | 12:15 | 12:51 | 13:15 | 13:51 | 14:15 | 14:51 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 16:51 | 17:15 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:15 | 19:51 |
Fossa Maestra | 07:52 | 08:16 | 08:52 | 09:16 | 09:52 | 10:16 | 10:52 | 11:16 | 11:52 | 12:16 | 12:52 | 13:16 | 13:52 | 14:16 | 14:52 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 16:52 | 17:16 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:16 | 19:52 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - L52 (Fossa Maestra)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the L52 route, Fossa Maestra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrara Ospedale station to Fossa Maestra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.